Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

  Store Product Price  

online
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)   $3,261.18 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR   $3,325.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR   $3,332.21 CAD Buy Now

Online
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$3,383.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cisco Systems, Inc SFP-10G-LR=   $3,905.73 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW SEALED Fit for SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module NEW SEALED Fit for SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module $62.68 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC $81.48 CAD Shop Now
NEW CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER NEW CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER $99.03 CAD Shop Now
FiberHal for Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP LR Module SMF 10GBase-LR SFP Optic Tran... FiberHal for Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP LR Module SMF 10GBase-LR SFP Optic Tran... $123.30 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 130nm, 10km (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 130nm, 10km (Compatible with Cisco) $144.18 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm LC, ET (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm LC, ET (Compatible with Cisco) $144.18 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-LR-S - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 130nm, 10km (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-10G-LR-S - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 130nm, 10km (Compatible with Cisco) $144.18 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR V02 Original 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module Cisco SFP-10G-LR V02 Original 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module $150.43 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module, 10km SMF (Compatible with Arista) SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module, 10km SMF (Compatible with Arista) $156.71 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-LR - 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent) SFP-10G-LR - 10GBase-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent) $156.71 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE , 1310-nm WV Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE , 1310-nm WV $159.22 CAD Shop Now
SFP10G-LR - SFP+ 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km, Duplex LC, DDMI (Compatible with ZYXEL) SFP10G-LR - SFP+ 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km, Duplex LC, DDMI (Compatible with ZYXEL) $181.79 CAD Shop Now
V7 SFP-10G-LR-V7-1N SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible V7 SFP-10G-LR-V7-1N SFP+ 10 Gigabit Fiber - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible $256.43 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR $501.48 CAD Shop Now
NETPATIBLES SFP-10G-LR-S-NP  10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER NETPATIBLES SFP-10G-LR-S-NP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER $528.18 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR $727.15 CAD Shop Now
Cisco original SFP-10G-LR - Brand new factory sealed SFP module Cisco original SFP-10G-LR - Brand new factory sealed SFP module $823.30 CAD Shop Now
10 pack SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 3 YR WARRANTY (10GBASE-LR SFP+) ships quick 10 pack SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible 3 YR WARRANTY (10GBASE-LR SFP+) ships quick $975.38 CAD Shop Now
SFP 10G-LR10 10GBASE-LR SFP, SFP 10G-LR10 10GBASE-LR SFP, $1,567.12 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:SFP-10G-LR=
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cisco.com
Brand Name:Cisco
Product Name:10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type:XFP
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Dimensions:8.50 mm Height x 13.40 mm Width x 56.50 mm Depth
Weight:75 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Spare Product
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Compatibility:
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.