Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking > 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE

  Store Product Price  

online
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR (SFP-10G-LR=)   $3,261.18 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR   $3,325.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR   $3,332.21 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Promotion!  Cisco original SFP-10G-LR transceiver Modules used Promotion! Cisco original SFP-10G-LR transceiver Modules used $7.23 CAD Shop Now
SFP10G-LR - SFP+ 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km, Duplex LC SFP10G-LR - SFP+ 10Gbase-LR 1310nm 10km, Duplex LC $23.66 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10-2457-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR GBIC V01 C0UIAR5CAA SMF 10km Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10-2457-01 SFP+ 10GBase-LR GBIC V01 C0UIAR5CAA SMF 10km $52.49 CAD Shop Now
DHL SHIPPING NEW Sealed CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC DHL SHIPPING NEW Sealed CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC $59.13 CAD Shop Now
New Cisco SFP-10G-LR=  SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Module Fast Shipping New Cisco SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Module Fast Shipping $59.14 CAD Shop Now
SFP+ LR 10G Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR SMF 1310nm 10km LC SFP+ LR 10G Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR SMF 1310nm 10km LC $60.44 CAD Shop Now
New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module $65.58 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP 10GBASE-LR optical Module 10-2457-01 ready to ship Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP 10GBASE-LR optical Module 10-2457-01 ready to ship $82.80 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC  10G 10GB SFP V02 CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP V02 $84.77 CAD Shop Now
New Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC New Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC $85.43 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Original 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LR transceiver module P/N 10-2457-02 Cisco SFP-10G-LR Original 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LR transceiver module P/N 10-2457-02 $90.03 CAD Shop Now
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR  10GBASE-LR DHL FREE SHIPPING NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR DHL FREE SHIPPING $92.00 CAD Shop Now
CISCO ORIGINAL SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER CISCO ORIGINAL SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE-LR SFP+TRANSCEIVER $105.13 CAD Shop Now
SFP-10G-LR - Dell Part 0RN84N 10GigE Long Range optic SFP+ -NEW works in others SFP-10G-LR - Dell Part 0RN84N 10GigE Long Range optic SFP+ -NEW works in others $111.71 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module 10-3107-01 Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module 10-3107-01 $118.27 CAD Shop Now
Cisco SFP-10G-LR(V02) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR(V02) 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF $124.85 CAD Shop Now
NEW  CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-LR (US SHIPPING) NEW CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-LR (US SHIPPING) $152.44 CAD Shop Now
**NEW** SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class **NEW** SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class $352.22 CAD Shop Now
StarTech SFP 10G Fiber SFP10GLRST compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR StarTech SFP 10G Fiber SFP10GLRST compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR $394.28 CAD Shop Now
Lot 5 pcs SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF 10-2457-02 Lot 5 pcs SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF 10-2457-02 $446.85 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:SFP-10G-LR=
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cisco.com
Brand Name:Cisco
Product Name:10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type:XFP
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor:Hot-swappable
Dimensions:8.50 mm Height x 13.40 mm Width x 56.50 mm Depth
Weight:75 g
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Spare Product
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Compatibility:
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.