Location: Home > Computers > Other Computers > Transceivers > CISCO OC3/STM1 SFP SINGLE-MODE FIBER

CISCO OC3/STM1 SFP SINGLE-MODE FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 (SFP-OC3-IR1=)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$681.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GENUINE SFP-OC3-IR1 EXT CISCO OC3/STM1 SM 10-1966-01 IPUIACORAA GENUINE SFP-OC3-IR1 EXT CISCO OC3/STM1 SM 10-1966-01 IPUIACORAA $22.89 CAD Shop Now
CISCO OC-3/STM-1 PLUGGABLE INTERMEDIATE-REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-OC3-IR1= CISCO OC-3/STM-1 PLUGGABLE INTERMEDIATE-REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-OC3-IR1= $29.25 CAD Shop Now
ProLabs SFP-OC3-IR1-C 155 Mbps 1310 nm SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ProLabs SFP-OC3-IR1-C 155 Mbps 1310 nm SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module $31.80 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP 100MBit LX 15km SMF 1310nm Dual LC Connector NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP 100MBit LX 15km SMF 1310nm Dual LC Connector $36.24 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 Optical SFP Transceiver Module 10-1966-01 Genuine Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 Optical SFP Transceiver Module 10-1966-01 $38.14 CAD Shop Now
NEW SEALED Fit for CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP 100MBit LX 15km SMF 1310nm Dual LC NEW SEALED Fit for CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP 100MBit LX 15km SMF 1310nm Dual LC $38.14 CAD Shop Now
SFP-OC3-IR1 - OC3 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver (Compatible with Cisco) SFP-OC3-IR1 - OC3 IR1 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver (Compatible with Cisco) $43.24 CAD Shop Now
SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver SFP-OC3-IR1 Cisco Compatible OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver $44.52 CAD Shop Now
LOT 5x GENUINE Cisco transceiver module 4x SFP-OC3-IR1 1x SFP-OC12 10-1969-01 NR LOT 5x GENUINE Cisco transceiver module 4x SFP-OC3-IR1 1x SFP-OC12 10-1969-01 NR $62.32 CAD Shop Now
CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-3/STM-1 INTERMEDIATE-REACH(15km) 1310nm LC CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 GENUINE ORIGINAL OC-3/STM-1 INTERMEDIATE-REACH(15km) 1310nm LC $63.60 CAD Shop Now
109453894 ALCATEL-LUCENT OC3 SFP, OC3IR1-I1 109453894 ALCATEL-LUCENT OC3 SFP, OC3IR1-I1 $63.60 CAD Shop Now
GENUINE, NEW, CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1,OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach Transceiver GENUINE, NEW, CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1,OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate Reach Transceiver $75.03 CAD Shop Now
Genuinue Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 ,OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) Genuinue Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 ,OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) $101.74 CAD Shop Now
Genuinue Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 ,OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) Genuinue Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 ,OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) $127.19 CAD Shop Now
Axiom SFP-OC3-IR1-AX SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC- Axiom SFP-OC3-IR1-AX SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC- $274.28 CAD Shop Now
Cisco PA-POS-2OC3 Expansion Module w/ ProLabs SFP-OC3-IR1-C  for 7200 7204 7206 Cisco PA-POS-2OC3 Expansion Module w/ ProLabs SFP-OC3-IR1-C for 7200 7204 7206 $291.89 CAD Shop Now
Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom Sfp Oc-3/stm-1 Intermediate-re Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom Sfp Oc-3/stm-1 Intermediate-re $345.94 CAD Shop Now
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 (SFP-OC3-IR1=) Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x OC-3/STM-1 (SFP-OC3-IR1=) $759.80 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.