Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters $10 - $25
Tripp Lite P024-006 - power extension cable (120
(P024-006)

$11.49 - $27.53
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech ICUSB1284D25 USB to Parallel Adapter Cable DB25
(ICUSB1284D25)

$14.25 - $26.99
CAD from 5 stores
6'Ultra Thin USB VGA Cable
(SVUSBVGA6)

$12.29 - $23.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable
(MDP2DVIMM3W)

$18.21 - $31.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables To Go 14" 16 AWG 1-to-4 Power Cord Splitter (4 NEMA 5-15R to 1 NEMA 5-15P)
(29803)

$10.25 - $19.09
CAD from 5 stores
5M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER
(A50FBLCLC5)

$19.67 - $33.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort® to DVI Video Adapter Converter - Black Mini DP to DVI - 1920x1200
(MDP2DVI3)

$13.82 - $22.99
CAD from 5 stores
Balt 27574 Black Cherry Lumina Podium
(27574)

$21.11 - $28.57
CAD from 5 stores
2M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIBER CABL
(A50FBLCLC2)

$15.73 - $26.99
CAD from 5 stores
5FT USB AA M/F Desktop SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable
(USB3SEXT5DSK)

$11.92 - $26.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 25FT PAR PR CABLE DB25M C36M
(02803)

$12.99 - $26.10
CAD from 5 stores
12ft VELOCITY RCA TYPE AUDIO EXTENSION INTERCONNECT
(13041)

$11.99 - $16.99
CAD from 5 stores
3FT DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable With Latches
(DISPLPORT3L)

$13.62 - $30.99
CAD from 5 stores
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES Network connector - RJ-45 - male
(R6G088-R-100)

$19.32 - $40.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to DVI-D Cable - video
(HDDDVIMM2M)

$12.52 - $26.99
CAD from 5 stores
100 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE
(C6PATCH100BL)

$23.29 - $51.99
CAD from 5 stores
Startech 20FT Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable HD15 M/M
(MXT101MMHQ20)

$17.01 - $35.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech HSB100SATBK 5.25" Tray-Less SATA Hot-Swap Bay
(HSB100SATBK)

$19.99 - $34.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com HDMI to DVI-D Cable - video cable
(HDDVIMM3)

$11.92 - $24.99
CAD from 5 stores
Nikon Coolpix S3100 Digital Camera (Red)
(26264)

$22.65 - $36.05
CAD from 5 stores
Startech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter
(MDP2HDMI)

$14.57 - $23.99
CAD from 5 stores
Belkin Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter - DVI
(F2CD051B)

$14.99 - $29.99
CAD from 5 stores
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter
(FH973AT)

$23.43 - $35.47
CAD from 5 stores
TRIPP LITE 15 ft. DVI Dual Link TMDS Cable - DVI-D, M/M
(P560-015)

$17.96 - $25.55
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com Samsung Galaxy MHL Adapter Converter
(MHD2HDF11)

$22.76 - $37.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables to Go 1m DVI-D M/F Dual Link Extension Cable
(26913)

$16.10 - $26.28
CAD from 5 stores
SingleGang HD15 3.5mm Wall Pla
(40505)

$22.99 - $35.12
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable
(MDP2DVIMM6W)

$21.63 - $36.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech 6 ft. 4-in-1 USB, VGA, Audio, and Microphone KVM Switch Cable
(USBVGA4N1A6)

$21.10 - $40.99
CAD from 5 stores
10'Ulta Thin USB VGA Cable
(SVUSBVGA10)

$17.58 - $24.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables to Go USB to Lighting Sync & Charge Cable
(35499)

$15.96 - $29.77
CAD from 5 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 50FT SHIELD CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL GRN
(27274)

$18.88 - $57.99
CAD from 5 stores
1M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE
(A50FBLCLC1)

$13.98 - $23.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables to Go DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
(54151)

$15.95 - $29.75
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech GCDVIIFF DVI-I Gender Changer - F/F
(GCDVIIFF)

$13.36 - $24.99
CAD from 5 stores
2M 10GB AQUA LC/SC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE
(A50FBLCSC2)

$13.36 - $28.99
CAD from 5 stores
Startech 6 FT High Speed HDMI® Cable With Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M
(HDMIADMM6)

$11.59 - $26.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech C6PATCH35BL 35 ft. Network Cable
(C6PATCH35BL)

$10.32 - $20.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables To Go 100pk 11.5in Cable Ties White
(43035)

$13.64 - $24.35
CAD from 5 stores
Startech 30FT Coax High Res Monitor VGA Cable HD15 M/M
(MXT101MMHQ30)

$19.51 - $40.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech ICUSB232PRO USB to RS-232 Adapter with COM Retention
(ICUSB232PRO)

$23.99 - $36.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - video
(HDCDVIMM1M)

$11.21 - $24.99
CAD from 5 stores
1M LC-SC SMF OPTIC DUPLX CBL
(SMFIBLCSC1)

$15.94 - $26.99
CAD from 5 stores
TRIPP LITE P516-001-HR HD15M TO 2XHD15F 1FT SXGA/U
(P516-001-HR)

$12.83 - $25.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com 1U Velcro Horizontal Rack Cable
(CMVELC1U)

$18.99 - $27.99
CAD from 5 stores
Startech Mini DVI to HDMI Video Cable Adapter for Mac
(MDVIHDMIMF)

$16.33 - $31.99
CAD from 5 stores
DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADAPTER
(DP2DVIADAP)

$18.21 - $30.99
CAD from 5 stores
Tripp Lite P024-010 - power extension cable (120
(P024-010)

$14.41 - $25.97
CAD from 5 stores
CTG 28734 Digital Audio Explorer Toslink Selector Switch
(28734)

$22.36 - $33.53
CAD from 5 stores
DMS59 TO HD 15 SPLITTER CABLE-1
(P574-001)

$16.16 - $30.47
CAD from 5 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
(All 24 Pages)
Price Range
$10 - $25 (X)