Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters StarTech $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters StarTech $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters StarTech $10 - $25
StarTech 10ft. DisplayPort Cable with Latches
(DISPLPORT10L)

$21.68 - $59.98
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech BRACKET25 Adapter Kit to Mount 2.5" HDD in 3.5" Drive Bay
(BRACKET25)

$10.93 - $21.09
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech 6 ft. 3-in-1 PS/2 KVM Cable
(SVPS23N1_6)

$12.99 - $22.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech HDMIDVIFM HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M
(HDMIDVIFM)

$11.99 - $18.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - video
(HDCDVIMM1M)

$13.96 - $30.98
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech Mini DVI to VGA Video Cable Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs
(MDVIVGAMF)

$19.99 - $31.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1U Velcro Horizontal Rack Cable
(CMVELC1U)

$18.99 - $27.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DVIDSMM15 15' DVI-D Single Link Display Cable
(DVIDSMM15)

$21.99 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. 2-in-1 USB KVM Cable
(SVUSB2N1_6)

$10.99 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC1)

$13.20 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DVIVGAMM6 6' DVI To VGA Analog Flat Panel Display Cable
(DVIVGAMM6)

$13.99 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech ICUSB1284 USB to Parallel Interface Converter
(ICUSB1284)

$16.99 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Lightning/USB Cable
(USBLT1MWS)

$15.99 - $22.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable - M/F
(VGASPL1VV)

$14.97 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial
(ICUSB232V2)

$19.35 - $39.98
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. Computer Power Cord - C19 to C20
(PXTC19C201)

$12.84 - $22.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech MXT101HQ 6' Coax SVGA Monitor Extension Cable HDDB15M/F
(MXT101HQ)

$11.60 - $17.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 18" SAS 29 Pin to SATA Cable with LP4 Power
(SAS729PW18)

$15.93 - $28.67
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
(ESATA6)

$11.99 - $20.49
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Multi-Direction Rack Cable Management
(CMHOOKMW)

$13.76 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. DisplayPort Cable
(DISPLPORT6L)

$16.20 - $33.46
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Heavy Duty 14 AWG Computer Power Cord
(PXT515C158)

$21.86 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3.28 ft. [1 m] Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST
(FIBLCST1)

$13.99 - $24.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DisplayPort to DVI Cable Adapter / Converter
(DP2DVI)

$23.99 - $45.66
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DVIDDMF10 10 ft. DVI Dual-Link Extension Cable
(DVIDDMF10)

$15.93 - $32.32
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech RJ45PATCH100 100 ft. Network Cable
(RJ45PATCH100)

$20.99 - $36.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC1)

$13.20 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Shielded eSATA to SATA Cable
(SATA2ESATA6)

$11.99 - $19.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST
(FIBSTST1)

$21.99 - $39.99
CAD from 4 stores
Startech.com Black Apple® USB Cable
(USBLT1MBS)

$16.66 - $22.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC2)

$14.68 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com HDMI 2-in-1 T-Adapter HDMI to HDMI
(HDACDFMM)

$11.13 - $15.99
CAD from 4 stores
15ft Startech.com Coax SVGA Monitor Extension Cable
(MXT105HQ)

$19.92 - $30.67
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Micro USB to Apple 8-pin Lightning
(USBUBLTB)

$19.99 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. Power Extension Y Cable
(PXT100Y)

$17.91 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Cable
(MDP2DVIMM3W)

$22.69 - $31.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable - USB cable
(USB3SAA6BK)

$10.99 - $15.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech 15 ft. DVI-D Single Link Extension Cable
(DVIDSMF15)

$21.99 - $30.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC2)

$14.99 - $26.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech 3 ft. Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B - M/M
(USB3SAUB3BK)

$11.99 - $17.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST
(FIBSTST2)

$14.68 - $26.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter
(HDDVIMF8IN)

$12.99 - $19.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech 40" - 4 ft. Cable
(DVISPL1VV)

$15.99 - $30.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Mini HDMI to DVI-D Cable - video
(HDCDVIMM2M)

$15.60 - $26.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Passive Micro USB to HDMI MHL Cable
(MHDPMM3M)

$13.24 - $22.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 3M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC3)

$15.99 - $28.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B
(USB3SAUB3)

$11.66 - $17.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech 1 ft. DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M
(DVIDDMM1)

$11.34 - $20.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 3ft Mini DisplayPort Cable M/M
(MDISPLPORT3)

$14.91 - $18.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech 12" Micro SATA to SATA with SATA Power Adapter Cable
(MCSATAF12S)

$14.51 - $23.99
CAD from 3 stores
1 2 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor
StarTech (X)
Price Range
$10 - $25 (X)