Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters $10 - $25
C2G Velocity video / audio / network cable - HDMI
(40163)

$24.99 - $29.88
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 5 M - Blue
(37182)

$20.60 - $22.99
CAD from 2 stores
25FT CBL CAT6 PATCH SNAGLESS BLK
(A3L980B25-BLK-S)

$16.99 - $20.01
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go 54176 USB 3.0 Cable - 3.2' ft, 4.8 Gbps, Plug and Play, Male to Male, Black
(54176)

$12.56 - $23.90
CAD from 2 stores
3m LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-
(37218)

$20.60 - $21.99
CAD from 2 stores
DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC;8.3/125; 1M
(F2F802LL-01M)

$19.99 - $34.70
CAD from 2 stores
15FT PATCH CBL CAT6 RJ45 RJ45 SNAGLESS BLACK
(A3L980-15-BLK-S)

$12.99 - $13.34
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite 37365 Da-Snap Projection Screen (45 x 80")
(37365)

$23.99 - $24.98
CAD from 2 stores
Audio cable - RCA - Male - RCA - Male - 25 feet - Blue - Shielded
(29117)

$15.36 - $15.99
CAD from 2 stores
SNGLS CAT6 PATCH CABLE 4PAIRRJ45M/M 14BK
(A3L980B14-BLK-S)

$10.99 - $13.34
CAD from 2 stores
Rycote Hot Shoe Extension/20cm W/hs Adapter
(37705)

$24.99 - $97.70
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (49 x 115")
(33111)

$13.30 - $25.99
CAD from 2 stores
Audio Cable - TRS - Male - TRS - Male - 3 feet - Black - Shielded
(40072)

$10.99 - $11.20
CAD from 2 stores
1.83m - 1 x Type A, 1 x Type B - USB Cable
(105850-006)

$16.99 - $21.92
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite Gold video cable - HDMI / DVI - 12 ft
(P566-012)

$20.99 - $21.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC - LC - 2 M - Black
(33421)

$14.04 - $15.99
CAD from 2 stores
50FT MINI STER DUBBING CORD 3.5MM M/M
(P312-050)

$12.99 - $20.10
CAD from 2 stores
12FT VALUE SERIES COMPONENT VIDEO CBL
(40958)

$12.99 - $17.45
CAD from 2 stores
C2G RapidRun RCA Composite Video and RCA Stereo
(60097)

$18.32 - $73.91
CAD from 2 stores
Vixen Optics NLV Lanthanum 20mm Eyepiece (1.25")
(37112)

$16.09 - $21.99
CAD from 2 stores
3M USB A/M TO MICRO A/M
(27363)

$12.87 - $14.99
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite P006-025 - power cable - 25
(P006-025)

$14.99 - $23.42
CAD from 2 stores
1m ST/SC SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC - Male - ST - Male - Fi
(37123)

$18.99 - $27.96
CAD from 2 stores
1M USB A/M TO MICRO A/M
(27361)

$11.99 - $16.98
CAD from 2 stores
C2G Velocity High Speed HDMI Mini to HDMI Cable
(40164)

$24.99 - $25.99
CAD from 2 stores
3m SC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - SC
(37176)

$18.32 - $19.99
CAD from 2 stores
SMARTRACK THREADED HOLE HARDWARE KIT
(SRSCREWS)

$21.99 - $30.81
CAD from 2 stores
C2G Value Series High Speed HDMI Micro Cable
(40313)

$15.99 - $25.59
CAD from 2 stores
3m LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-
(37203)

$20.94 - $22.99
CAD from 2 stores
IEC-320 C13 OUTLET ADPT FOR INTL PLUGS
(UNIPLUGINT)

$11.99 - $16.32
CAD from 2 stores
Startech 4FT Retractable High Speed HDMI Cable -HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M
(HDADRET4)

$13.99 - $20.99
CAD from 2 stores
5m LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-
(37219)

$23.46 - $24.99
CAD from 2 stores
Nikon EN-EL14 Lithium-Ion Battery (1030mAh)
(27017)

$13.99 - $20.31
CAD from 2 stores
DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADPT CAB
(CB-DP0062-S1)

$24.99 - $31.23
CAD from 2 stores
2m LC/SC PLENUM DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Mal
(37551)

$23.99 - $34.15
CAD from 2 stores
Speaker cable - 15 feet - Blue - 12 AWG
(29177)

$23.99 - $32.98
CAD from 2 stores
1m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW
(37930)

$23.12 - $24.99
CAD from 2 stores
1m - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Cable Multimode - Orange
(33001)

$19.99 - $31.29
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC - LC - 1 M - Black
(33420)

$13.55 - $162.00
CAD from 2 stores
0.5M 3WARE CBL-SFF8087-05M CABL
(CBL-SFF8087-05M)

$14.99 - $29.15
CAD from 2 stores
50FT VALUE SERIES RCA AUDIO VIDEO CBL
(40451)

$18.99 - $29.90
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty P018-002 - power cable
(P018-002)

$10.71 - $23.88
CAD from 2 stores
5M LC SC SIMPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH - GRN
(33433)

$17.81 - $19.99
CAD from 2 stores
GN DIRECT CONNECT CORD 8800-01
(1003945)

$24.99 - $33.67
CAD from 2 stores
SIIG Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter
(CB-DP0S11-S1)

$13.99 - $23.53
CAD from 2 stores
5m LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ST single mode - Male - LC
(37116)

$16.09 - $28.99
CAD from 2 stores
2M USB A/M TO MICRO A/M
(27362)

$13.09 - $13.99
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Short Apple 30-pin Dock to USB Cable
(USB2ADC30CM)

$13.99 - $22.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 3 M - Red
(37136)

$16.24 - $17.99
CAD from 2 stores
20FT CAT6 GIGABIT BLACK S PATCH CABLE RJ45M/M
(N201-020-BK)

$11.99 - $16.99
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
(All 24 Pages)
Price Range
$10 - $25 (X)