Location: Home > All Stores > Cendirect.com > Cendirect.com: Network Adapters

Cendirect.com: Network Adapters

Narrow by Category

Enclosures Rackmount Accessories Disc Accessories
Tools & Test Equipment Blank Media/Discs Computer Cases
Laptops/Notebooks Printers Memory/RAM
Floppy/Tape Drives Tape Libraries & Autoloaders Other
Other Accessories Cables & Adapters WebCams
Speakers Sound Cards Other Multimedia
Microphones/Headsets Motherboards CPUs/Processors
BareBone PCs Power Supplies Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks
Routers Switches Network Adapters
Hubs Bridges Print Servers
Terminals Telephony Firewall & Security Devices
Other Networking Transceivers Network Storage Devices
Servers Laptop Accessories Batteries/Chargers & Power
PDA Accessories Flash Memory Video Capture Devices
Video Cards UPSs Surge Suppressors
Power Protection Devices Mice/Trackballs Joysticks/Gamepads
KVMs & Switch Boxes Keyboards Input Device Accessories
Digitizing Tablets Ink & Toner Labeling Systems
Printer Paper Printer Accessories Printer Memory
Fax Machines Port Replicators & Docking Stations Carrying Cases
Network/Modem Cards Scanners Scanner Accessories
Flash Memory Accessories Modems Hard Drives
DVD Drives/Writers CD Drives/Writers Disc Duplicators
USB/FireWire Devices I/O Cards Controllers
Projectors Monitor Accessories LCD/Flat Panel Monitors
Wireless Networking Desktop PCs PDAs
Tablet PCs Audio Cables Corded Phones
VoIP Phones Headsets Audio Speakers
Headphones Portable Electronic Accessories Batteries & Chargers
Phone Accessories Replacement Lamps Projection Screens
Video Accessories GPS GPS Accessories
Plasma & LCD Televisions TV Accessories Remote Controls
Other Video Cables Bags & Cases
Batteries & Chargers Camcorder Accessories Digital Cameras
Batteries & Chargers Digital Camera Accessories Network/Surveillance Cameras
Batteries & Chargers MP3 Players Cell Phones
Camcorders Camcorder Cases Other Audio
Digital Picture Frames Removable Storage Other Input Devices
Other Telecommunication Media Players Cordless Phones
Barcode Scanners Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Drives Lenses
CD/DVD/RW/Blu-Ray Drives Networking DVD Players
DVD Players Other Printers & Scanners TV Tuners
Operating Systems Business & Productivity Utilities
Graphics & Multimedia Programming & Developer Educational
PC Games Workstations Other Memory
Memory Card Readers Other Storage & Drives Binding Machines
Cash Registers Video Recorders Audio Systems
Home Theatre Voicemail & Phone Systems Other Monitors
Network & RAID Storage Netbooks Solid State Drives - SSD
Accounting & Office Digital Frames GPS Receivers
Wireless Media Devices Camcorder Media Power Adapters
Car Audio Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Players Computer Systems
Cell Phone Accessories
Network Adapters
Xerox Wireless Networking Adapter PhaSER 660 - ISM Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 54 Mbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - Wi-Fi - IEEE 802.11n - External $117.00 CAD
IBM QLogic QLE2562 Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC - PCI Express x8 - 8Gbps $1,936.00 CAD
AddOn IBM 49Y4240 Comp. Ethernet NIC w/4 Port 1Gbase-TX RJ45 PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
Lenovo X540-T2 Dual-Port 10GBaseT Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile $897.00 CAD
Lenovo ThinkServer I350-T2 PCIe 1 Gb 2-Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair $262.00 CAD
Lenovo ThinkServer X540-T2 PCIe 10 Gb 2-port Base-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair $786.00 CAD
AXIS T8129 PoE Extender $328.74 CAD
C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Converter - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video - Black $117.00 CAD
AddOn HP 593722-B21 Comp. Ethernet NIC w/4 Ports 1Gbase RJ45 PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331T Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Full-height Low-profile $353.00 CAD
AddOn HP 647594-B21 Comp. Ethernet NIC w/4 Ports 1Gbase RJ45 PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 530T Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height $725.00 CAD
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 560SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile $677.00 CAD
HP QMH2672 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Plug-in Module $1,091.00 CAD
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 561T Adapter - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $844.00 CAD
Lenovo Broadcom NetXtreme I Quad Port GbE Adapter - PCI Express x1 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Low-profile $411.00 CAD
AddOn IBM 90Y9352 Compatible Ethernet NIC w/4 Port 1Gbase-T PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
Lenovo Flex System FC5052 2-Port 16Gb FC Adapter - PCI Express x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber $1,474.00 CAD
HI POWER DUAL BAND AC WIFI USB ADPTER LONG RANGE 500MW $85.00 CAD
AddOn Gigabit Ethernet NIC w/4Ports 1000Gbase-TX RJ45 PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
90W LAPTOP POWER ADAPTER GREY $54.00 CAD
HP 82E 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x LC - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 8 Gbit/s - 2 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 2 x LC Port(s) - SFP+ - Plug-in Card $1,648.00 CAD
HP 82E 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 x - PCI Express - 8 Gbit/s - 2 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - Plug-in Card $1,905.00 CAD
TP-LINK Archer T4UH IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $64.00 CAD
TP-LINK Archer T6E IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - PCI Express - 1.27 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal $64.00 CAD
TP-LINK Archer Archer T9E IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - PCI Express - 1.86 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal $106.00 CAD
TP-LINK Archer T9UH IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.86 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $85.00 CAD
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX $168.00 CAD
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX $166.00 CAD
Tripp Lite B126-1A0 Video Console - 1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 200 ft (60960 mm) Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI Out - Twisted Pair - Category 6 $157.00 CAD
D-Link Wi-Fi Smart Plug - 120 V AC / 15 A - Alexa Supported $51.09 CAD
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $51.06 CAD
D-Link DWA-582 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - PCI Express - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal $51.09 CAD
Synology Ethernet Adapter E10G17-F2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber $366.00 CAD
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 - PCI Express - Low-profile - Bulk $385.00 CAD
Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height Low-profile - Retail $542.00 CAD
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height Low-profile - Retail $338.00 CAD
HP StoreFabric CN1200E 10Gb Converged Network Adapter - PCI Express 3.0 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber $1,417.00 CAD
Actiontec ECB2500CK01 MoCA Ethernet to Coax Adapter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x F-type Ports - 10/100Base-TX $167.00 CAD
Cisco EHWIC-VA-DSL-A= EHWIC Module - 1 x ADSLoPOTS WAN100 Mbit/s $806.00 CAD
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - 1000Base-T 1000Base-SX/LX - Desktop Rack-mountable $477.00 CAD
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX - Rack-mountable Desktop $491.00 CAD
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-LX/SX - External $268.00 CAD
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Desktop $168.00 CAD
EnGenius EUB1200AC IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - USB - 867 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $62.00 CAD
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR $832.00 CAD
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Full-height - Retail $223.00 CAD
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height - Retail $203.00 CAD
AddOn Intel EXPI9404PTL Comp. Ethernet NIC w/4 Port 1Gbase-T PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
Intel PRO/1000 PT Quad Port LP Server Adapter - PCI Express x4 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Low-profile - Retail $536.00 CAD
HP Intel Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) $62.00 CAD
StarTech.com Travel A/V Adapter 3-in-1 HDMI to DisplayPort VGA or DVI - HDMI Adapter - 1920 x 1200 - DVI/DisplayPort/HDMI/USB/VGA for Projector Ultrabook Monitor Notebook - 1 Pack - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x DisplayPort Female Digital Audio/Video 1 x HD-15 Female VGA 1 x DVI-I Female Video 1 x Type A Male USB $101.00 CAD
Cisco 16-Port Async High-Speed WAN Interface Card - 16 x Asynchronous Serial $2,301.00 CAD
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210 - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height - Retail $99.00 CAD
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Low-profile Full-height - Retail $517.00 CAD
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height - Bulk $167.00 CAD
AddOn Intel I350T4 Comp. Ethernet NIC w/4 Ports 1Gbase RJ45 PCIe x4 - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair $196.00 CAD
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Low-profile Full-height - Bulk $409.00 CAD
StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub - Video-Over-LAN Extender - 1080p - 1 Computer(s) - 328.08 ft (100000 mm) Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - 1 x HDMI - 120 V AC 230 V AC 5 V DC Input Voltage - For PC $318.00 CAD
StarTech.com VGA-Over-IP Extender with 2-port USB Hub - Video-Over-LAN Extender - 1920 x 1200 - 1 Computer(s) - 328.08 ft (100000 mm) Range - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - 1 x VGA - 120 V AC 230 V AC 5 V DC Input Voltage - For PC $308.00 CAD
HP Expansion Module - 2 x SFP+ 2 x Expansion Slots $921.00 CAD
QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber $298.52 CAD
QNAP Dual-port 10Gbase-t Network Expansion Card - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair $448.55 CAD
QNAP Dual-Port Gigabit Network Expansion Card - 2 Port(s) $174.21 CAD
TP-LINK MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 1000Base-T 1000Base-FX - External $70.00 CAD
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX - Desktop Wall Mountable $130.00 CAD
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Supports 10/100/1000 Networks - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Multi-mode Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX 1000Base-LX - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Desktop Wall Mountable $94.00 CAD
Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX $140.00 CAD
NEC NP02LM1 IEEE 802.11n - Wi-Fi Adapter - USB - 54 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - External $78.00 CAD
Asus PCE-AC56 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - PCI Express - 1.27 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal $86.00 CAD
Asus PCE-AC68 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - PCI Express - 1.27 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal $122.00 CAD
Asus PCE-AC88 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - PCI Express x1 - 3.03 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal $172.00 CAD
StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Open SFP+ - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber $276.00 CAD
StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe; Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+ - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber $374.00 CAD
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card - IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket - 2 x 25-pin DB-25 Female IEEE 1284 Parallel PCI Express x1 - 1 Pack $67.00 CAD
StarTech.com IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Video Server - PCI Express - 600 Mbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII $62.00 CAD
StarTech.com PCIe Video Capture Card - HDMI / DVID / VGA / Component - 60fps Game Capture Card - 1080p - HDMI Video Capture Card - Functions: Video Capturing - PCI Express x1 - 1920 x 1080 - NTSC PAL-M PAL60 PAL - MPEG-4 H.264 - DVI - 1 Pack - PC - Plug-in Card $319.00 CAD
StarTech.com 5 Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Combo Card - 1x USB-C 2x USB-A + 2x IDC (5Gbps) - PCIe USB Host Controller - USB Type-C - PCI Express 3.0 x4 - Plug-in Card - 3 USB Port(s) - 2 USB 3.0 Port(s) - 1 USB 3.1 Port(s) - Linux PC Mac $77.00 CAD
Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR Network Module $257.00 CAD
Cisco SPA122 ATA with Router - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x FXS - Fast Ethernet - Desktop Wall Mountable $88.00 CAD
StarTech.com 4-Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Quad-Port PCIe Gigabit NIC - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair $253.00 CAD
StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express Intel I210 NIC - PCI Express x4 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair $67.00 CAD
StarTech.com HDBaseT Extender Kit with Compact Transmitter - HDMI over CAT5 - HDMI over HDBaseT - Up to 4K - 1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 229.66 ft (70000 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K - 4096 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 $368.00 CAD
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - PCI Express - 2 Port(s) - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Full-height $153.00 CAD
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White - USB - External - 3 USB Port(s) - 1 Network (RJ-45) Port(s) - 3 USB 3.0 Port(s) $61.00 CAD
StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip - PCI Express x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair $311.00 CAD
TRENDnet TE100-ECFX Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber $112.00 CAD
TRENDnet Intelligent TFC-110S15i 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX $117.00 CAD
TP-LINK TL-SG1016 16-Port Gigabit Switch - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty $109.00 CAD
TP-LINK TL-SG1024 24-Port Gigabit Switch - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable Desktop - 5 Year Limited Warranty $140.00 CAD
TRENDnet Mid Band TPA-311 Media Converter - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2x F-type Ports - 10/100Base-TX - Desktop $62.00 CAD
StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter with Extra USB Port - USB 3.1 Type-C Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB 3.1 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair $61.00 CAD
Asus USB-AC53 NANO IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Notebook - USB 2.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $60.00 CAD
Asus USB-AC55 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer/Notebook - USB 3.0 - 1.24 Gbit/s - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $65.00 CAD
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to 330 ft (100m) $593.00 CAD
StarTech.com IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Desktop Computer - USB 3.0 - 1.17 Gbit/s - 2.48 GHz ISM - 5.81 GHz UNII - External $61.00 CAD
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - 1 x T1/E1 WAN2.05 Mbit/s $1,254.00 CAD
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN2.05 Mbit/s $1,925.00 CAD
AC600 MU-MIMO WI-FI USB ADAPTER $58.08 CAD
WUSB6300 DUAL BAND WL AC USB ADAPTER $48.84 CAD
1 2 Next>>
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.