Location: Home > All Stores > Cendirect.com > Cendirect.com: Other

Cendirect.com: Other

Narrow by Category

Enclosures Rackmount Accessories Disc Accessories
Tools & Test Equipment Blank Media/Discs Computer Cases
Laptops/Notebooks Printers Memory/RAM
Floppy/Tape Drives Tape Libraries & Autoloaders Other
Other Accessories Cables & Adapters WebCams
Speakers Sound Cards Other Multimedia
Microphones/Headsets Motherboards CPUs/Processors
BareBone PCs Power Supplies Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks
Routers Switches Network Adapters
Hubs Bridges Print Servers
Terminals Telephony Firewall & Security Devices
Other Networking Transceivers Network Storage Devices
Servers Laptop Accessories Batteries/Chargers & Power
PDA Accessories Flash Memory Video Capture Devices
Video Cards UPSs Surge Suppressors
Power Protection Devices Mice/Trackballs Joysticks/Gamepads
KVMs & Switch Boxes Keyboards Input Device Accessories
Digitizing Tablets Ink & Toner Labeling Systems
Printer Paper Printer Accessories Printer Memory
Fax Machines Port Replicators & Docking Stations Carrying Cases
Network/Modem Cards Scanners Scanner Accessories
Flash Memory Accessories Modems Hard Drives
DVD Drives/Writers CD Drives/Writers Disc Duplicators
USB/FireWire Devices I/O Cards Controllers
Projectors Monitor Accessories LCD/Flat Panel Monitors
Wireless Networking Desktop PCs PDAs
Tablet PCs Audio Cables Corded Phones
VoIP Phones Headsets Audio Speakers
Headphones Portable Electronic Accessories Batteries & Chargers
Phone Accessories Replacement Lamps Projection Screens
Video Accessories GPS GPS Accessories
Plasma & LCD Televisions TV Accessories Remote Controls
Other Video Cables Bags & Cases
Batteries & Chargers Camcorder Accessories Digital Cameras
Batteries & Chargers Digital Camera Accessories Network/Surveillance Cameras
Batteries & Chargers MP3 Players Cell Phones
Camcorders Camcorder Cases Other Audio
Digital Picture Frames Removable Storage Other Input Devices
Other Telecommunication Media Players Cordless Phones
Barcode Scanners Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Drives Lenses
CD/DVD/RW/Blu-Ray Drives Networking DVD Players
DVD Players Other Printers & Scanners TV Tuners
Operating Systems Business & Productivity Utilities
Graphics & Multimedia Programming & Developer Educational
PC Games Workstations Other Memory
Memory Card Readers Other Storage & Drives Binding Machines
Cash Registers Video Recorders Audio Systems
Home Theatre Voicemail & Phone Systems Other Monitors
Network & RAID Storage Netbooks Solid State Drives - SSD
Accounting & Office Digital Frames GPS Receivers
Wireless Media Devices Camcorder Media Power Adapters
Car Audio Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Players Computer Systems
Cell Phone Accessories
Other
Xerox Drum Cartridge - 60000 - 1 Each $263.00 CAD
Xerox 108R00645 Imaging Unit - 35000 - 1 Each $375.00 CAD
Xerox 108R00646 Laser Transfer Roller - 35000 - Laser $116.00 CAD
Xerox Solid Ink Stick - Solid Ink - 3000 Pages - Black - 3 / Pack $100.60 CAD
Xerox 109R00731 Laser Maintenance Kit - 300000 Pages $702.00 CAD
Xerox Original Toner Cartridge - Laser - 3500 Pages - Black - 1 Each $153.37 CAD
Xerox 115R00037 Phaser Fuser - Laser - 100000 $329.00 CAD
Tripp Lite 2-9U Stand - Plastic - Black $93.00 CAD
ERGOTRON MOBILE WORKSTAND-2IN ROUND POLE VESA $214.40 CAD
HP Monitor/Utility Shelf - 19`` (482.60 mm) 1U Wide - Graphite - 68.04 kg x Maximum Weight Capacity $122.00 CAD
C2G USB Serial Adapter - Type A Male USB DB-9 Male Serial - 0.61m - Gray $62.00 CAD
EDGEPORT/4-4PT DB9 USB-CONVRT $292.00 CAD
Ergotron Wall Track - Aluminum $81.77 CAD
Ergotron 400 Series Vertical Mount Arm - 10.43kg $372.09 CAD
Ergotron 100 Series Wall Mount Single Pivot - 11.34 kg - Gray $60.13 CAD
Ergotron 100 Series Monitor Double Pivot - 10.43 kg - Black Gray $78.27 CAD
Ergotron 100 Series Keyboard/Laptop Pivot - 3.4 kg - Black $95.29 CAD
Ergotron DS100 Grommet Mount Base - Steel - Black $173.56 CAD
Ergotron Post Mounting Solutions Bracket - Gray $131.35 CAD
Ergotron 200 Series Crossbar - Black $162.39 CAD
Ergotron Large Clamp - Black $94.16 CAD
Ergotron Neo-Flex Wall Mount Lift - 7.26kg $66.23 CAD
RapidRun HDMI VGA + Stereo Audio Single Gang Wall Plate Transmitter - White - 1-gang - White - 1 x HDMI Port(s) - 1 x Mini-phone Port(s) - 1 x VGA Port(s) $149.00 CAD
Digi Digi One SP Device Server - 1 x DB-9 1 x RJ-45 $177.00 CAD
StarTech.com 41U 36in Black Server Rack Cabinet - 19 41U Internal $1,722.00 CAD
Ergotron Keyboard Tray - Gray $111.17 CAD
Ergotron Vertical Small CPU Holder - 22.68kg $70.33 CAD
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX $180.00 CAD
Cisco Low Loss RF Cable - RP-TNC - RP-TNC - 1.52m $122.00 CAD
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Management Adapter - Serial $115.00 CAD
Schneider Electric NetShelter WX 13U w/Threaded Hole Vertical Mounting Rail Vented Front Door Black - 19`` (482.60 mm) 13U Wide Wall Mountable - Black - 90.91 kg x Static/Stationary Weight Capacity $651.00 CAD
Schneider Electric NetShelter Rack Frame - 19`` (482.60 mm) 45U Wide - Black - 340.91 kg x Static/Stationary Weight Capacity $156.00 CAD
APC Rack Shelf - 1U $114.00 CAD
APC 1U 19`` Black Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - Black - 10 Pack - 1.73`` (44 mm) Height - 19.02`` (483 mm) Width - 0.12`` (3 mm) Depth $59.00 CAD
APC 1U 19`` Black Modular Toolless Blanking Panel - 1.73`` (44 mm) Height - 19.02`` (483 mm) Width - 0.12`` (3 mm) Depth $604.00 CAD
Schneider Electric Double Sided Fixed Shelf for 2-Post Rack 250 lbs Black - Rack-mountable - Black - 113.64 kg x Static/Stationary Weight Capacity $111.00 CAD
APC 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer - Cable Manager - Black - 1U Rack Height $64.00 CAD
Zebra Battery - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 7.4V DC $86.00 CAD
Tripp Lite BP192V12-3U UPS External Battery Pack - 192V DC $1,354.00 CAD
Tripp Lite BP240V10RT3U UPS External Battery Pack - 240V DC - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $1,286.00 CAD
Tripp Lite 24V DC External UPS Battery Pack - Maintenance-free Sealed Lead Acid Hot-swappable $580.00 CAD
Tripp Lite 36V DC External UPS Battery Pack - 37Minute 1000VA Full Load Lead Acid $534.00 CAD
Tripp Lite External Battery Pack - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $609.00 CAD
Tripp Lite External Battery Pack - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $1,318.00 CAD
Epson UB U01 II Print server - 2 x USB 1 x USB $113.00 CAD
Lexmark Toner Cartridge - Laser - Standard Yield - 4000 Pages Black 3000 Pages Color - Magenta - 1 Pack $197.42 CAD
Lexmark Toner Cartridge - Laser - High Yield - 5000 Pages - Magenta - 1 Each $207.51 CAD
D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 1000Base-SX $84.34 CAD
D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T 1000Base-SX $255.62 CAD
Belkin 24 ports Cat5 Patch Panel - 24 x RJ-45 $77.00 CAD
Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Mbit/s $218.00 CAD
StarTech.com USB to Serial Adapter Hub - 4 Port - Bus Powered - DB9 (9-pin) - USB Serial - FTDI USB to Serial Adapter - 1 x 4-pin Type A Female USB 1.1 USB $93.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Internet Office UPS - 550 VA/300 W - 120 V AC - 3.50 Minute Stand-by Time - Tower - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - Black Out Brownout $91.00 CAD
Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 2URM TAA - 48 x RJ-45 $99.00 CAD
PARAGON II EHANCED VIDEO-USR STATN SKU SUPERIOR VI $1,358.00 CAD
Fujitsu ScanSnap Carrying Case - Top-loading $72.00 CAD
Tripp Lite 4 Outlets Medical-Grade Power Strip - NEMA 5-15P - 4 NEMA 5-15R Hospital Grade - 4.57m $118.00 CAD
HP Q3984A Laser Fuser Kit - Laser - 100000 - 110 V AC $402.00 CAD
HP 644A Original Toner Cartridge - Single Pack - Laser - 12000 Pages - Black - 1 Each $209.41 CAD
HP 644A Original Toner Cartridge - Single Pack - Laser - 12000 Pages Color - Cyan - 1 Each $452.55 CAD
HP Universal Photo Paper - 24`` x 100 ft - 53.30 lb Basis Weight - Glossy - 107 Brightness - 1 Roll $96.20 CAD
HP Universal Photo Paper - 24`` x 100 ft - Satin - 107 Brightness - 1 / Roll - White $96.24 CAD
HP Universal Inkjet Print Photo Paper - 36`` x 100 ft - Satin - 107 Brightness - 1 / Roll $131.00 CAD
HP Q7502A Laser Fuser Kit - Laser - 110 V AC $387.00 CAD
HP Premium Photo Paper - 36`` x 100 ft - Satin - 92 Brightness - 1 / Roll - White $197.00 CAD
HP Premium Photo Paper - 42 1/64`` x 100 1/16 ft - Satin - 1 Each $234.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #11 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $425.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #12 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $433.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $276.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #13 - Spill Proof Maintenance Free Sealed Lead Acid Hot-swappable $1,131.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #17 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $59.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #18 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $153.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #2 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $61.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #22 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $255.00 CAD
APC by Schneider Electric Replacement Battery Cartridge #25 - 7000 mAh - 12 V DC - Sealed Lead Acid (SLA) - Leak Proof/Maintenance-free $489.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #34 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $292.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #4 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $90.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #43 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $463.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #5 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $101.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge 51 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $66.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge 53 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $157.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge 54 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $234.00 CAD
Schneider Electric Replacement Battery Cartridge #6 - 12 V DC - Lead Acid - Maintenance-free - Hot Swappable - 3 Year Minimum Battery Life - 5 Year Maximum Battery Life $199.00 CAD
Tripp Lite RBC62-1U - 12V DC - Maintenance-free Sealed Lead Acid $116.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $118.00 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #7 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $216.00 CAD
StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester - Remote Cable Tester - Network testing device - RJ-45 $124.00 CAD
StarTech.com Server Rack PDU with 24 Outlets - Power Distribution Unit for 42U Racks or Cabinets - 0U - 24 - 10 ft Cord - 15 A Current - Rack-mountable $88.00 CAD
Tripp Lite Internal SNMP/Web Management Card - SmartSlot $321.00 CAD
Tripp Lite SR45UB - 19`` 45U $1,410.00 CAD
APC 24V Battery Pack - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $456.00 CAD
APC 48V Extended Run Battery Pack - Valve-regulated Lead Acid (VRLA) Hot-swappable $1,059.00 CAD
APC Symmetra RM Battery Module - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $562.00 CAD
TRENDnet 48-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T $606.00 CAD
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T 1000Base-LX $147.00 CAD
TRENDnet TFC-1600MM Management Module - 12.50 MB/s Fast Ethernet 1 Console Management100 Mbit/s $147.00 CAD
Lantronix UD1100001-01 Device Server - 1 x DB-25 1 x RJ-45 $168.00 CAD
1
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.