Location: Home > All Stores > Cendirect.com > Cendirect.com: Portable Electronic Accessories

Cendirect.com: Portable Electronic Accessories

Narrow by Category

Enclosures Rackmount Accessories Disc Accessories
Tools & Test Equipment Blank Media/Discs Computer Cases
Laptops/Notebooks Printers Memory/RAM
Floppy/Tape Drives Tape Libraries & Autoloaders Other
Other Accessories Cables & Adapters WebCams
Speakers Sound Cards Other Multimedia
Microphones/Headsets Motherboards CPUs/Processors
BareBone PCs Power Supplies Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks
Routers Switches Network Adapters
Hubs Bridges Print Servers
Terminals Telephony Firewall & Security Devices
Other Networking Transceivers Network Storage Devices
Servers Laptop Accessories Batteries/Chargers & Power
PDA Accessories Flash Memory Video Capture Devices
Video Cards UPSs Surge Suppressors
Power Protection Devices Mice/Trackballs Joysticks/Gamepads
KVMs & Switch Boxes Keyboards Input Device Accessories
Digitizing Tablets Ink & Toner Labeling Systems
Printer Paper Printer Accessories Printer Memory
Fax Machines Port Replicators & Docking Stations Carrying Cases
Network/Modem Cards Scanners Scanner Accessories
Flash Memory Accessories Modems Hard Drives
DVD Drives/Writers CD Drives/Writers Disc Duplicators
USB/FireWire Devices I/O Cards Controllers
Projectors Monitor Accessories LCD/Flat Panel Monitors
Wireless Networking Desktop PCs PDAs
Tablet PCs Audio Cables Corded Phones
VoIP Phones Headsets Audio Speakers
Headphones Portable Electronic Accessories Batteries & Chargers
Phone Accessories Replacement Lamps Projection Screens
Video Accessories GPS GPS Accessories
Plasma & LCD Televisions TV Accessories Remote Controls
Other Video Cables Bags & Cases
Batteries & Chargers Camcorder Accessories Digital Cameras
Batteries & Chargers Digital Camera Accessories Network/Surveillance Cameras
Batteries & Chargers MP3 Players Cell Phones
Camcorders Camcorder Cases Other Audio
Digital Picture Frames Removable Storage Other Input Devices
Other Telecommunication Media Players Cordless Phones
Barcode Scanners Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Drives Lenses
CD/DVD/RW/Blu-Ray Drives Networking DVD Players
DVD Players Other Printers & Scanners TV Tuners
Operating Systems Business & Productivity Utilities
Graphics & Multimedia Programming & Developer Educational
PC Games Workstations Other Memory
Memory Card Readers Other Storage & Drives Binding Machines
Cash Registers Video Recorders Audio Systems
Home Theatre Voicemail & Phone Systems Other Monitors
Network & RAID Storage Netbooks Solid State Drives - SSD
Accounting & Office Digital Frames GPS Receivers
Wireless Media Devices Camcorder Media Power Adapters
Car Audio Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Players Computer Systems
Cell Phone Accessories
Portable Electronic Accessories
Kensington USB 3.0 Docking Station with Dual DVI/HDMI/VGA Video (sd3500v) - for Notebook - USB - 6 x USB Ports - 6 x USB 3.0 - Network (RJ-45) - HDMI - DVI - VGA - Wired $179.00 CAD
C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX - 1 Gbit/s $102.00 CAD
Kensington Green Laser Presenter Expert - Laser - Wireless - Radio Frequency - Black - USB - 4 Button(s) $66.00 CAD
Plantronics Voyager Legend UC B235 Earset - Mono - Black - Wireless - Bluetooth - 33 ft - Behind-the-ear - Monaural - In-ear - Noise Cancelling Microphone - Noise Canceling $164.07 CAD
Logitech Keyboard/Cover Case (Folio) for 7`` iPad mini - Black - Polyurethane Leather - 8.46`` (215 mm) Height x 5.87`` (149 mm) Width x 0.76`` (19.30 mm) Depth $117.00 CAD
VIOLET LED VIEW CVR FOR SAMSUNGGALAXY S8 $68.00 CAD
GOLD LED VIEW CVR FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY S8+ $68.00 CAD
BLU LED VIEW CVR FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY S8+ $68.00 CAD
SLVR CLEAR VIEW STAND CVR FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY S8 $68.00 CAD
VIOLET CLEAR VIEW STAND CVR FORSAMSUNG GALAXY S8 $75.00 CAD
GOLD CLEAR VIEW STAND CVR FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY S8+ $68.00 CAD
BLU CLEAR VIEW STAND CVR FOR SAMSUNG GALAXY S8+ $68.00 CAD
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort Adapter - 3-in-1 - 1080p - Monitor Adapter - Mini DP to HDMI / VGA / DVI Adapter Hub - DVI/HDMI/Mini DisplayPort/VGA for Audio/Video Device TV Projector Ultrabook MacBook Notebook Monitor - 1 Pack - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video 1 x HD-15 Female VGA 1 x DVI- $57.00 CAD
StarTech.com MST Hub - DisplayPort to 3x DisplayPort - Multi Stream Transport Hub - DP 1.2 to DP - 4096 x 2160 - DisplayPort - Plastic $123.00 CAD
Peerless-AV Paramount PA750 Wall Mount for Monitor TV - 75`` Screen Support - 45.36 kg Load Capacity - Black $147.00 CAD
1
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.