Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Transceivers

Transceivers

Transceivers
D-LINK DHP-309 Powerline AV+ Mini Adapter Starter Kit 200Mbps Incl 2 Adapters
(DHP-309AV)

$48.85 - $79.91
CAD from 8 stores
D-LINK DHP-W311AV Powerline AV 500MBPS Wireless N Extender Kit
(DHP-W311AV)

$84.99 - $132.52
CAD from 8 stores
TP-Link TL-POE10R IEEE 802.3AF PoE Splitter
(TL-POE10R)

$18.00 - $40.34
CAD from 8 stores
HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
(J4859C)

$414.44 - $891.03
CAD from 8 stores
HP J4858C ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
(J4858C)

$236.86 - $425.60
CAD from 8 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 4 PORT VGA OVER CAT5
(ST1214T)

$153.99 - $214.00
CAD from 8 stores
TP-Link TL-POE150S IEEE 802.3AF PoE Injector
(TL-POE150S)

$19.99 - $48.24
CAD from 8 stores
TRENDnet TPL-407E2K 500MBPS Powerline AV Nano Adapter Kit With Built-in Outlet
(TPL-407E2K)

$59.00 - $87.13
CAD from 8 stores
TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT AV500 500MBPS Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit
(TL-PA4010KIT)

$39.99 - $72.33
CAD from 7 stores
TRENDnet TPL-420E2K Powerline 1200 AV2 Gigabit Adapter Kit
(TPL-420E2K)

$76.99 - $139.99
CAD from 7 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 UTP RECEIVER
(ST121R)

$80.99 - $121.99
CAD from 7 stores
D-LINK DHP-601AV Powerline AV2 600MBPS 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Starter Kit
(DHP-601AV)

$78.41 - $124.00
CAD from 7 stores
TRENDnet TPL-406E2K 500MBPS Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter Kit
(TPL-406E2K)

$34.99 - $79.22
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH VGA OVER CAT5 UTP RECEIVER/
(ST121EXT)

$116.99 - $176.99
CAD from 6 stores
TRENDnet TFC-110S15 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (15Km) with SC-Type Connector
(TFC-110S15)

$74.99 - $121.67
CAD from 5 stores
TRENDnet TPL-4052E 4 Port Powerline 500AV Adapter
(TPL-4052E)

$47.99 - $83.72
CAD from 5 stores
Linksys MGBLH1 - Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
(MGBLH1)

$232.99 - $306.07
CAD from 5 stores
Netgear PLP1200 1200MBPS Gigabit Powerline Kit
(PLP1200-100PAS)

$129.99 - $159.50
CAD from 5 stores
TRENDnet TPL-408E2K Powerline 500 AV2 Adapter Kit w/ Gigabit Port & Power Save Mode
(TPL-408E2K)

$78.99 - $94.00
CAD from 5 stores
CISCO CISCO 1000MBPS MULTI-MODE RUGGED SFP
(GLC-SX-MM-RGD=)

$464.99 - $492.35
CAD from 4 stores
D-LINK Powerline AV 500 Wireless N Extender
(DHP-W310AV)

$60.99 - $95.73
CAD from 4 stores
TRENDnet TPL-308E2K 200Mbps Powerline 200 AV Nano Adapter Kit
(TPL-308E2K)

$39.99 - $70.80
CAD from 4 stores
Linksys PLWK400 Powerline Internet Adapter Kit 200MBPS 1 Port 10 Homeplug AV Wireless Access Point
(PLWK400-CA)

$92.99 - $133.63
CAD from 4 stores
CISCO 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM
(GLC-BX-D=)

$1,111.00 - $1,180.03
CAD from 3 stores
OPEN-MESH PoE Injector for OM1P or OM2P
(APOE02-WM)

$8.18 - $10.98
CAD from 3 stores
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter
(AT-MC103XL-10)

$443.00 - $460.91
CAD from 3 stores
CISCO 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM
(GLC-BX-U=)

$1,072.99 - $1,148.00
CAD from 3 stores
D-LINK DHP-P338AV Powerline AV 500 3 Port Passthrough Adapter
(DHP-P338AV)

$46.99 - $73.48
CAD from 3 stores
TRENDnet TPL-410APK AV500 Powerline Kit With WiFi N Extender w/ TPL-406E + TPL-410AP Adapters
(TPL-410APK)

$86.00 - $108.99
CAD from 3 stores
Actiontec 500MBPS Powerline Ethernet Adapter - Single Unit
(PWR511WB1)

$44.99 - $53.61
CAD from 2 stores
Netgear XAVB5101 Powerline Nano 500 Set Internet Adapter for Home Theater
(XAVB5101-100PAS)

$109.99 - $132.99
CAD from 2 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC
(J4860C)

$2,961.27 - $3,839.00
CAD from 2 stores
TRENDnet TPL-406E 500MBPS Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter
(TPL-406E)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 2 stores
Linksys PLSK400 Powerline Internet Adapter Kit 200MBPS 1 Port + 4 Port 10/100 Homeplug AV
(PLSK400-CA)

$77.99 - $80.99
CAD from 2 stores
TP-Link TL-PA2010KIT AV200 200Mbps Nano Powerline Adapter Start Kit
(TL-PA2010KIT)

$34.99 - $39.87
CAD from 2 stores
TRENDnet TPL-407E 500MBPS Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter /W Pass Through
(TPL-407E)

$44.99 - $49.99
CAD from 2 stores
TRANSITION NETWORKS TRANSITION NETWORKS GIG-E STANDALONE CVTR GIG-E WITH EMPTY SFP SLOT
(SGETF1040-110)

$367.00 - $384.88
CAD from 2 stores
EVGA PD06 True Zero Client DDR3 667MHZ Tera 2321 PCoIP Processor USB2.0 HD Audio
(126-IP-PD06-KR)

$423.99 - $423.99
CAD from 1 stores
Linksys PLEK400 Powerline Internet Adapter Kit 200MBPS 1 Port 10/100 Homeplug AV
(PLEK400-CA)

$66.00 - $66.00
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
(J8437A)

$2,407.86 - $2,407.86
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN POE151S5V 5V IEEE802.3AF PoE Spliter
(POE151S5V)

$27.82 - $27.82
CAD from 1 stores
TRANSITION NETWORKS TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BASE-FX/OC-3 SFP
(TN-SFP-OC3M)

$124.99 - $124.99
CAD from 1 stores
Actiontec 500 Mbps Powerline Home Network Adapter Kit
(PWR511KCA)

$103.87 - $103.87
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WPA271 150Mbps AV200 Wireless N Powerline Extender
(TL-WPA271)

$44.99 - $44.99
CAD from 1 stores
Actiontec 500MBPS Powerline Ethernet Hub - Single Unit
(PWR514WB1)

$63.99 - $63.99
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN PN9108 Remote Power Control ON/OFF/REBOOT 8 Outlets VIA TCP/IP & 10/100 Ethernet Ports
(PN9108)

$780.85 - $780.85
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD 4GB SW SINGLE PACK SFP
(A7446B)

$128.83 - $128.83
CAD from 1 stores
CISCO CISCO SFP GE/1G-FC 2G-FC 850NM MM LC
(ONS-SE-G2F-SX=)

$372.99 - $372.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TPL-308E 200 Mbps Powerline 200 AV Nano Adapter
(TPL-308E)

$26.99 - $26.99
CAD from 1 stores
Actiontec 500M Powerline Home Ntwk Adptr & 4-POR Hub
(PWR514KCA)

$92.99 - $92.99
CAD from 1 stores
1 2 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor
D-LINK (5)
EVGA (1)
LINKSYS (3)
NETGEAR (3)
TRENDNET (11)