Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
Startech 2 Port VGA Splitter
(ST122LE)

$36.45 - $57.95
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black - USB 3 Gigabit LAN Adapter
(USB31000SPTB)

$36.45 - $60.99
CAD from 5 stores
IOGEAR GUCE51 USB Ethernet Extender
(GUCE51)

$43.00 - $77.63
CAD from 5 stores
SMARTRACK 1U HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER
(SRCABLERING1U)

$46.99 - $75.35
CAD from 5 stores
Startech.com 2 Channel USB External Sound Card with SPDIF Digital Audio
(ICUSBAUDIO2D)

$38.10 - $56.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter MDP2VGA
(MDP2VGA)

$26.03 - $44.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 1U METAL RACK PATCH CABLE MANAGER
(CABLMANAGER2)

$38.03 - $56.99
CAD from 4 stores
Startech mSATA SSD to 2.5 SATA Adapter
(SAT32MSAT257)

$29.99 - $41.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2U Horizontal Finger Duct Rack Cable
(CMDUCT2U)

$37.99 - $52.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1U Horizontal Finger Duct Cable
(CMDUCT1UX)

$30.99 - $39.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch USB Powered
(USB221SS)

$38.10 - $56.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 8 inches Nylon Cable Ties - Pkg. of 1000
(CV200K)

$37.32 - $55.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 12 PORT CAT 6 PATCH PANEL AT&T
(C6PANL4512)

$49.10 - $85.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go CRIMPING TOOL W/ RATCHET RJ11 RJ45 CTI
(19579)

$36.17 - $53.09
CAD from 4 stores
Startech Dual-port USB wall charger - international travel - 17W/3.4A - black
(USB2PACBK)

$29.35 - $40.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White - USB 3 Gigabit LAN Adapter
(USB31000SPTW)

$39.74 - $60.99
CAD from 4 stores
6 inch Nylon Cable Ties - Pkg. of 1000
(CV150K)

$38.10 - $56.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Converter
(DP2VGA2)

$26.03 - $47.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter
(HD2VGAMICRO)

$33.73 - $48.51
CAD from 3 stores
35FT COAX HI RES VGA MNTR CBL-HD15M/M
(MXT101MMHQ35)

$31.14 - $52.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook - 1920x1080
(HD2VGAE2)

$31.58 - $52.99
CAD from 3 stores
1M SC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
(20808)

$26.93 - $35.55
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 8 Ft Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to Iec 320 C19
(PXT515C198)

$25.47 - $44.99
CAD from 3 stores
2m LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-Mu
(37321)

$28.98 - $38.25
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Apple Lightning to USB Cable
(USBLT3MB)

$26.42 - $34.99
CAD from 3 stores
Sunforce 52013 1.8 Watt Solar Battery Maintainer Twin Pack
(52013)

$39.05 - $52.90
CAD from 3 stores
Cables to Go 2706X 6-OUTLET Surge Suppressor With 1FT Outlet Saver Power Extension Cords
(35549)

$30.90 - $47.52
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com display splitter - 8 in
(DVI92030202L)

$25.39 - $34.99
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow
(28758)

$27.55 - $40.32
CAD from 3 stores
Startech DisplayPort to DVI Single Link Active Converter Cable
(DP2DVIS)

$36.45 - $60.65
CAD from 3 stores
C2G DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable
(54327)

$30.59 - $45.05
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Video Converter Cable
(DP2DVIMM6)

$28.63 - $53.99
CAD from 3 stores
TRIPP LITE P049-010 10FT 12AWG HEAVYDUTY POWERCORD
(P049-010)

$34.35 - $48.00
CAD from 3 stores
USB 2.0 HI-SPEED ACTIVE EXTENSION/REPEAT
(U026-10M)

$33.01 - $45.10
CAD from 3 stores
2 PORT KVM CABLES INCLUDED
(CS22U)

$27.18 - $44.18
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com DVI-D to VGA Active Adapter Converter Cable - 1920x1200 - DVI to VGA Video Converter
(DVI2VGAE)

$35.14 - $63.34
CAD from 3 stores
35FT COAX HIRES VGA MNTR EXT CBL-HD15M/F
(MXT101HQ35)

$35.34 - $60.99
CAD from 3 stores
Plantronics H-TOP to Polaris Cable Adapter A10 Quick Disconnect Cable
(66268-02)

$32.99 - $49.75
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com HDMI to VGA Video Adapter Converter with Audio for Desktop PC / Laptop / Ultrabook
(HD2VGAA2)

$36.08 - $60.65
CAD from 3 stores
20M ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER
(10551)

$26.03 - $51.40
CAD from 3 stores
C2G DisplayPort Male to HD Male Adapter Cable
(54326)

$25.12 - $680.41
CAD from 3 stores
Patch cable - LC single mode - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 /
(28523)

$38.25 - $52.60
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial Dce Adapter Cable With Ftdi
(ICUSB232FTN)

$26.03 - $41.99
CAD from 3 stores
TLM606HJ SURGE METAL 6RCPTL 6FT CORD 1340J
(TLM606HJ)

$30.99 - $48.75
CAD from 3 stores
COMPRESSION F-TYPE CONNECTOR with O-RING for RG6 QUAD
(41079)

$42.89 - $76.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable with Latches
(DISPLPORT20L)

$41.09 - $60.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com High Speed Active High Speed HDMI
(HDADMM5MA)

$26.03 - $39.99
CAD from 3 stores
Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5 Passive Extender Remote Unit
(B126-1P0)

$41.78 - $64.05
CAD from 3 stores
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - video / audio
(F3W43AA)

$25.68 - $33.40
CAD from 3 stores
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Video Converter Adapter
(DP2VGA)

$38.33 - $60.99
CAD from 3 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
(All 12 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)