Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
IOGEAR 36 ft. Booster Extension Cable
(GUE2118)

$41.99 - $61.85
CAD from 3 stores
APC AP9870 Power Cord, C13 to C14, 2.5m
(AP9870)

$26.51 - $36.32
CAD from 3 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 30M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST
(N318-30M)

$45.02 - $66.02
CAD from 3 stores
Cables to Go 35FT UXGA HD15 + 3.5MM Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable
(52115)

$40.99 - $59.99
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited 5M DVI-D Dual Link Ext. Cable
(29530)

$27.41 - $33.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable DP
(DP2VGAMM15B)

$45.90 - $58.99
CAD from 3 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC APPLE SCSI TO SCSI II CABLE
(3746-3)

$35.29 - $51.33
CAD from 3 stores
Audio extender - 3.5mm Stereo - Male - 3.5mm Stereo - Female - 100 feet - Blue -
(40946)

$30.98 - $42.65
CAD from 3 stores
Allsop Inc ALLSOP ALLSOP REDMOND NOTEBOOK STAND
(29528)

$34.42 - $45.80
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM6W)

$38.20 - $49.99
CAD from 3 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 100FT SHIELD CAT5E SNAGLESS CBL GRN
(28710)

$33.01 - $33.99
CAD from 3 stores
COMPRESSION F-TYPE CONNECTOR with O-RING for RG6
(41078)

$45.99 - $70.50
CAD from 3 stores
SIIG DP Wireless-N PCI Express Wi-Fi Adapter
(CN-WR0811-S1)

$29.99 - $47.41
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 150-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Gray
(27139)

$42.99 - $141.70
CAD from 3 stores
HEX CRIMP F-TYPE CONNECTOR for RG6
(41087)

$25.99 - $27.15
CAD from 3 stores
Cables to Go 50FT 16 AWG Hospital Grade Power Extension Cord - Orange
(48061)

$35.40 - $53.27
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 150FT CABLE CAT 5E SHIELDED MOLDED GREY
(28712)

$49.99 - $76.80
CAD from 3 stores
Premium RCA Audio Cable - RCA - 30 ft - Black
(AUDIORCA30)

$37.99 - $62.99
CAD from 3 stores
12M USB 2.0 A M/F ACTIVE EXT
(38999)

$36.47 - $52.40
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 125-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
(27818)

$30.52 - $41.90
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go 37431 ST/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Orange
(37431)

$29.99 - $45.23
CAD from 3 stores
Tripp Lite 5 - 10 ft. Cable
(P045-010)

$38.29 - $54.50
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 3M DVI-D M/F DUAL LINK DIGTL VIDEO EXT CABLE
(26951)

$26.99 - $37.70
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go 41123 Compression BNC-Type Connector For RG59, 20-Pack
(41123)

$44.99 - $70.80
CAD from 3 stores
TRIPP LITE P049-010 10FT 12AWG HEAVYDUTY POWERCORD
(P049-010)

$25.78 - $54.50
CAD from 3 stores
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/LC 50/125 10 Meters
(F2F402LL-10M)

$32.99 - $35.49
CAD from 3 stores
Aluratek 2 Port VGA Video Splitter
(AVS02)

$45.99 - $75.98
CAD from 3 stores
IOGEAR 2-Port VGA Video Splitter
(GVS72)

$38.99 - $64.97
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH M1 TO VGA PROJECTOR CABLE WITH USB - 6FT
(M1VGAUSB6)

$30.99 - $61.99
CAD from 3 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 50FT CAT5E GRAY OUTDOOR RATED PATCH CABLE 350MHZ
(N007-050-GY)

$36.70 - $54.65
CAD from 3 stores
15M SC/SC DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE
(37491)

$42.91 - $58.90
CAD from 3 stores
Belkin OMNVW USB SOHO DVI w/AUD DVI-24M/M USB A/B 6
(F1D9201-06)

$30.99 - $39.96
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM15W)

$41.72 - $58.99
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 15M CBL LC/LC 50/125 DUPLX
(33038)

$39.99 - $55.45
CAD from 3 stores
DVI cable - 19 pin HDMI Type A - Male - 24 pin digital DVI - Male - 0.5 - Gray
(40286)

$37.99 - $57.18
CAD from 3 stores
Belkin DisplayPort cable - 10 ft
(F2CD033B10)

$35.65 - $61.40
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 150-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
(27809)

$42.99 - $64.42
CAD from 3 stores
COMPRESSION F-TYPE CONNECTOR with O-RING for RG6 QUAD
(41079)

$44.99 - $76.99
CAD from 3 stores
SIIG DP USB 3.0 4-Port PCIe i/e
(JU-P40212-S1)

$40.98 - $73.41
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 125-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Purple
(27808)

$30.52 - $43.25
CAD from 3 stores
15FT PREMIUM RCA AUD CBL
(AUDIORCA15)

$26.99 - $45.99
CAD from 3 stores
Cables to Go 250FT 18 AWG Bulk Speaker Wire
(40531)

$47.75 - $49.07
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 100FT CBL HI-SPEED MODEM
(28726)

$45.56 - $63.35
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go 37475 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow
(37476)

$27.76 - $28.14
CAD from 3 stores
12M USB 2.0 A/B ACTIVE CABLE
(38998)

$33.99 - $52.40
CAD from 3 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 100PK MOD PLUG RJ45 8P8C FOR FLAT SILVER SATIN CBL
(01949)

$26.96 - $35.98
CAD from 3 stores
Generic 15ft. CAT. 6 Network Patch Cable
(10999)

$32.01 - $32.99
CAD from 3 stores
75FT PLENUM 3.5MM STEREO M/M CABLE
(40522)

$35.32 - $51.92
CAD from 3 stores
M-S Cash Drawer M-S Cash Drawer INSERT - 8COIN 4BILL
(1051-8(8/4))

$48.70 - $67.98
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 50CM MINISAS SFF-8087 TO
(SAS878750)

$36.99 - $53.99
CAD from 3 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(All 14 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)