Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
Intermec Universal USB Cable - USB - 6.5ft
(236-164-002)

$46.99 - $51.63
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite 2-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST
(N368-02M)

$26.99 - $43.12
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - STP - Cat 5e - Yellow
(28709)

$34.99 - $35.00
CAD from 2 stores
Belkin 20FT HDMI Digital Video Cable M/M Black OEM
(F8V3311B20)

$27.99 - $40.04
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE 15 ft. PS/2 KVM Switch Cable Kit
(P774-015)

$46.99 - $67.02
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 100FT CABLE CAT5E GREY SHIELDED MOLDED
(28706)

$33.99 - $45.90
CAD from 2 stores
6M LC/LC DX 9/125 SM FBR
(37461)

$30.99 - $31.24
CAD from 2 stores
Digi International 48IN RJ45 to DB25M Converter Cable for DIGIBOARD Products
(76000195)

$26.99 - $35.97
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite HEAVY-DUTY Power Cord for PDU and UPS 20A 12AWG
(P040-006)

$27.99 - $36.93
CAD from 2 stores
M-S Cash Drawer M-S Cash Drawer 1051-7(8/4) INSERT 8COIN 4Bills (EP1
(1051-7(8/4))

$49.99 - $68.08
CAD from 2 stores
DVI-D DUAL LINK CABLE DVI-D 16 IN
(F2E7171-16-DV)

$33.36 - $33.99
CAD from 2 stores
APC 940-0020 6 ft. UPS Communication Cable for NT/LAN Server Simple Signaling
(940-0020)

$39.99 - $59.12
CAD from 2 stores
Zmodo 99FT AWG22 Premade Siamese Cable for Video/Power/Audio
(W-VPA2030)

$26.62 - $42.77
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 150-Foot CAT5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
(19381)

$36.26 - $36.99
CAD from 2 stores
4.57m - D-Sub - Serial Cable
(8-0733-05)

$27.99 - $32.48
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite 36" Internal SAS Cable
(S506-003)

$38.99 - $57.48
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 20M CBL MMF SC SC 62.5/125 DPLX
(10998)

$42.99 - $46.93
CAD from 2 stores
LAVA PCI PARALLEL LOW PROFILE
(PARALLEL-PCI/LP)

$47.13 - $52.05
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go 125FT Velocity 3.5MM M/M Stereo Audio Cable
(40939)

$45.99 - $47.99
CAD from 2 stores
Magtek RS-232 Single-Interface Cable for the MICRImage
(22410302)

$25.99 - $29.67
CAD from 2 stores
RAPIDRUN DB9+CMPT VID FLYING LEAD-3FT
(42158)

$44.99 - $54.14
CAD from 2 stores
Belkin Displayport M to DVI M 3 feet
(F2CD002B03-E)

$45.99 - $53.39
CAD from 2 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) 12ft Power Cord Connector
(AP9871)

$45.99 - $62.97
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 15M CBL 62.5/125 LC/LC DUPLX PATCH
(33178)

$34.89 - $34.99
CAD from 2 stores
Belkin HDMI Highspeed 1.4 Audio Video Cable M/M 12FT
(AV10049-12)

$28.99 - $66.74
CAD from 2 stores
Aten 10 Feet USB KVM Cable
(2L5203U)

$36.99 - $53.18
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 150FT SHIELD CAT5E SNAGLESS CBL RED
(28714)

$49.99 - $51.02
CAD from 2 stores
IOGEAR GVE200 DVI-D CAT5e/6 MiniExtender
(GVE200)

$33.64 - $65.37
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um Duplex/Multimode PVC 10 Meters
(33036)

$29.45 - $29.99
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 100FT SHIELD CAT5E SNAGLESS CBL RED
(28708)

$34.99 - $35.00
CAD from 2 stores
APEX TX-388 MATX MINI TOWER BK SL 300W 2 2 BAYS USB HD AUDIO FAN
(TX-388)

$49.99 - $89.85
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 50FT DB25 M/F ALL LINES EXT CBL
(02662)

$25.99 - $32.37
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 75FT SHIELD CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL GRN
(28704)

$26.99 - $27.11
CAD from 2 stores
LO MULTIMOD AQU CBL LC/LC;50/125;10G;15M
(F2F402LL-15M-G)

$40.99 - $65.40
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 6ft Ext SCSI HD50M/HD50M
(03564)

$35.99 - $52.17
CAD from 2 stores
Jabra Qd to 2.5MM 6FT Coiled Cord for Cisco Spa Series
(8800-01-46)

$25.99 - $28.99
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125
(N518-03M)

$25.99 - $35.38
CAD from 2 stores
15M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SM
(37484)

$40.99 - $41.35
CAD from 2 stores
Aten 6 FT DB25-DB25 Daisy Chain Cable
(2L2701)

$46.99 - $66.02
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 125-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - White
(27168)

$30.81 - $30.99
CAD from 2 stores
4.57m - 1 x D-Sub - Serial Cable
(8-0730-04)

$27.99 - $32.48
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go TruLink VGA Signal Booster
(29539)

$48.99 - $65.00
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 1FT DUPLX MMF 50/125 ADPT CBL M/F LC/SC
(N458-001-50)

$31.99 - $32.91
CAD from 2 stores
35ft Velocity RCA Type Audio Cable - Optimized audio from twisted-pair oxygen-fr
(40470)

$25.99 - $26.54
CAD from 2 stores
Belkin Displayport M to HDMI M 3 feet
(F2CD001B03-E)

$35.99 - $53.39
CAD from 2 stores
IOGEAR PS/2 to USB Intelligent KVM Cable
(G2L5502UP)

$43.99 - $47.99
CAD from 2 stores
USEROBOTICS USB-TO-SERIAL CABLE
(USR995700-USB)

$43.99 - $58.37
CAD from 2 stores
TRP 10FT AC POWER CORD C19 LOCKING
(P040-010)

$39.99 - $61.48
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com 25 ft PC99 3 In 1 KVM Extension Cable
(3N1PS2EXT25)

$40.99 - $42.99
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5
(33160)

$32.99 - $44.28
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(All 14 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)