Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
75FT PLENUM 3.5MM STEREO M/M CABLE
(40522)

$35.99 - $43.92
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 125-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
(27158)

$30.99 - $39.22
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 30M 50/125 MULTIMODE
(50FIBLCLC30)

$41.99 - $79.99
CAD from 2 stores
IOGEAR 2-Port VGA Video Splitter GVS62
(GVS62)

$27.99 - $42.76
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 150-Foot CAT5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
(19388)

$36.99 - $48.58
CAD from 2 stores
IOGEAR 15FT USB CABLE W/ FULL AUDIO
(G2L5305U)

$37.99 - $56.23
CAD from 2 stores
50FT VALUE COMPONENT VIDEO RCA-TYPE CABLE
(40960)

$34.99 - $52.65
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 125-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - White
(27168)

$30.99 - $39.22
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125
(N818-03M)

$26.99 - $36.47
CAD from 2 stores
15M SC/SC DUPLEX SM 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE
(37491)

$42.99 - $61.63
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 3M SC-SC CBL SMF DPLX 9/125 PVC
(12505)

$29.99 - $38.30
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 30M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST
(N318-30M)

$46.37 - $62.13
CAD from 2 stores
SG HD15 3.5MM A/V WALLPLATE STAINLESS ST
(40487)

$40.99 - $41.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited CTG 150-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable Blue
(27149)

$41.99 - $55.28
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM10B)

$41.99 - $58.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 50FT CABLE 3.5MM MALE STEREO TO DUAL RCA MALE Y
(40617)

$25.99 - $34.17
CAD from 2 stores
LAVA PCI PARALLEL LOW PROFILE
(PARALLEL-PCI/LP)

$42.44 - $45.03
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 5M CBL MMF LC SC 50/125 PVC DUPLX
(33018)

$27.60 - $29.57
CAD from 2 stores
10FT Dual Band Infrared Receiver With 3.5mm Plug
(98045)

$27.90 - $37.03
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 100FT CABLE CAT5E BLUE SHIELDED MOLDED
(28707)

$33.99 - $45.37
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 10 FT 4-IN-1 USB VGA AUDIO AND
(USBVGA4N1A10)

$27.99 - $40.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go Active Extension Cable - 39' ft
(38990)

$38.99 - $50.97
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 50FT DB25 M/M ALL LINES CBL
(02672)

$25.99 - $28.52
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 5M LC LC SMF FO CBL DPLX 9/125
(26566)

$31.99 - $39.22
CAD from 2 stores
12M USB 2.0 A/B ACTIVE CABLE
(38998)

$33.99 - $50.82
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Serial / parallel cable - 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - Female - 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) -
(02657)

$43.99 - $63.60
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 50CM SFF-8484 TO SFF-8482 SAS
(SAS8482P50)

$47.99 - $70.99
CAD from 2 stores
Supermicro CBL-0167L-LP 61CM 1PT EXT Ipass to INT Ipass LP Cable
(CBL-0167L-LP)

$33.99 - $43.33
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 125-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
(27178)

$30.99 - $43.98
CAD from 2 stores
BROTHER 6FT SPLIT CBL 1 RJ45 MALE TO 4 RJ11 MALE
(341-002-04)

$48.99 - $58.57
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go 35FT UXGA HD15 + 3.5MM Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable
(52115)

$40.99 - $42.63
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 150-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Gray
(27139)

$42.99 - $146.70
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1
(N820-02M)

$25.99 - $26.25
CAD from 2 stores
6M LC SC DX 9/125 SMF CBL
(37468)

$32.99 - $43.25
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 3M CBL MMF LC LC 62.5/125 PVC DUPLX
(33174)

$26.54 - $30.63
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 10M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125
(N366-10M)

$26.99 - $37.05
CAD from 2 stores
LO MULTIMOD AQU CBL LC/LC;50/125;10G;15M
(F2F402LL-15M-G)

$40.99 - $52.30
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 20M CBL MMF SC SC 62.5/125 DPLX
(10998)

$42.99 - $45.55
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - SC - Male - LC - Male - 15 M - Fiber optic - Orange
(N316-15M)

$34.99 - $48.07
CAD from 2 stores
Quick Disconnect, Quick Disconnect - Headset Cable
(27352101)

$25.99 - $27.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 10M CABLE FIBER MM DUPLEX 50/125 LC/SC
(33023)

$30.99 - $40.70
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable
(MDP2DVIMM10W)

$36.99 - $55.99
CAD from 2 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC APPLE SCSI TO SCSI II CABLE
(3746-3)

$34.97 - $46.67
CAD from 2 stores
VELO 3.5M STEREO TO 3.5 F STEREO 75FT
(40945)

$35.99 - $44.70
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor
(MXT101MMHQ55)

$47.99 - $90.99
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - Blue
(27148)

$30.99 - $43.77
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 36FT HI-SPEED ACTIVE USB2.0 A-B CABLE
(U042-036)

$30.99 - $42.07
CAD from 2 stores
12M USB 2.0 A M/F ACTIVE EXT
(38999)

$36.99 - $44.28
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 75FT DB25 M/F ALL LINES EXT CBL
(02663)

$36.99 - $51.30
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 10M CBL SMF DUPLX LC/LC YLW
(25977)

$38.99 - $47.22
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
(All 13 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)