Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters
StarTech.com Slimline Gender Changer HDDB15F to HDDB15F
(GC15HSF)

$3.27 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
(FIBLCSC5)

$17.99 - $23.97
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com patch cable - 1.5 m
(RJ45PATCH5)

$2.32 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited Gender Changer HD15M to HD15M
(20686)

$4.81 - $7.81
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6.4 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
(FIBLCST2)

$14.99 - $27.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
(FIBLCSC1)

$13.97 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com patch cable - 4.6 m
(M45PATCH15YL)

$3.47 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com DB25F to RJ45F Adapter
(GC258FF)

$2.06 - $4.13
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
(FIBLCLC2)

$15.99 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com patch cable - 7.6 m
(C6PATCH25YL)

$9.31 - $18.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH6YL 6 ft. Network Cable
(C6PATCH6YL)

$3.82 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH6PL 6 ft. Molded (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable
(M45PATCH6PL)

$2.66 - $4.33
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125um Duplex/Multimode 2 Meters
(33028)

$24.99 - $31.42
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable
(MU6MM)

$3.00 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech RJ45PATCH6 6 ft. Network Cable
(RJ45PATCH6)

$2.66 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH5BL 5 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH5BL)

$2.32 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. VGA Monitor Extension Cable - HD15 M/F
(MXT101)

$4.02 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech RJ45PATCH7 7 ft. Network Cable
(RJ45PATCH7)

$2.62 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. Cross Wired Serial/Null Modem Cable DB9F to DB25M
(SCNM925FM)

$4.18 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Coax SVGA Monitor Cable 10ft
(MXT101MMHQ10)

$14.43 - $24.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH50BL 50 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH50BL)

$11.60 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH50GR 50 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH50GR)

$11.60 - $14.07
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable Black 1 ft.
(27150)

$2.52 - $4.52
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Category 5e 350 MHz UTP Patch Cable 50ft, Red, Snagless
(45PATCH50RD)

$11.67 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
(FIBLCLC1)

$14.85 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com DB9 Male Solder Connector
(C9PSM)

$1.83 - $3.83
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 500MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 7ft Blue, Molded
(C6PATCH7BL)

$3.96 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH7BL 7 ft. Patch Cable
(M45PATCH7BL)

$2.62 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
(FIBLCSC2)

$14.86 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com patch cable - 1.83 m
(RJ45PATCH4)

$2.06 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Slimline Gender Changer HDDB15
(GC15HSM)

$3.27 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
(FIBLCLC5)

$18.99 - $34.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com patch cable - 0.9 cm
(C6PATCH3GR)

$2.87 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH7YL 7 ft. Molded Patch Cable - ETL Verified
(C6PATCH7YL)

$3.96 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH6YL 6 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH6YL)

$2.66 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com patch cable - 4.6 m
(C6PATCH15GR)

$6.17 - $13.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Blue Snagless Cat5e 350MHz UTP Patch Cable, 35ft
(RJ45PATCH35)

$7.76 - $14.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Cat6 550MHz Patch Cable, White, Snagless, 5ft
(31343)

$3.51 - $6.83
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Singlemode LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3.3ft, Yellow
(29190)

$26.99 - $34.90
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH3BL 3 ft. Network Cable
(C6PATCH3BL)

$2.87 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Category 5e 350 MHz UTP Patch Cable, 15ft, Red, Snagless
(45PATCH15RD)

$3.47 - $5.62
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft USB cable
(USBFAB6T)

$2.62 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH3YL 3 ft. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified
(C6PATCH3YL)

$2.87 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH6BK 6 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH6BK)

$2.66 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH75BL 75 ft. Molded UTP Patch Cable
(M45PATCH75BL)

$17.57 - $20.58
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go CAT6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable Black 5 ft.
(31342)

$3.51 - $6.22
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
(FIBLCSC3)

$15.99 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH7GR 7 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH7GR)

$2.62 - $4.56
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com DB9 Female Solder Connector
(C9PSF)

$1.83 - $3.88
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 45PATCH15YL 15 ft. Snagless (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable
(45PATCH15YL)

$3.47 - $5.62
CAD from 4 stores
(All 79 Pages)