Location: Home > All Stores > beDirect.ca > beDirect.ca: Routers

beDirect.ca: Routers

Narrow by Category

Enclosures Rackmount Accessories Disc Accessories
Tools & Test Equipment Blank Media/Discs Computer Cases
Laptops/Notebooks Printers Memory/RAM
Other Other Accessories Cables & Adapters
WebCams Speakers Sound Cards
Other Multimedia Microphones/Headsets Motherboards
CPUs/Processors Power Supplies Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks
Routers Switches Network Adapters
Hubs Print Servers Terminals
Telephony Firewall & Security Devices Transceivers
Network Storage Devices Servers Batteries/Chargers & Power
PDA Accessories Flash Memory Video Capture Devices
Video Cards UPSs Surge Suppressors
Power Protection Devices Mice/Trackballs Joysticks/Gamepads
KVMs & Switch Boxes Keyboards Input Device Accessories
Digitizing Tablets Ink & Toner Labeling Systems
Printer Accessories Printer Memory Fax Machines
Port Replicators & Docking Stations Carrying Cases Network/Modem Cards
Laptop Accessories Scanners Scanner Accessories
Flash Memory Accessories Modems Hard Drives
DVD Drives/Writers CD Drives/Writers USB/FireWire Devices
Floppy/Tape Drives I/O Cards Controllers
Projectors Monitor Accessories LCD/Flat Panel Monitors
Wireless Networking Audio Cables Headsets
Audio Speakers Headphones Portable Electronic Accessories
DVD Players Batteries & Chargers Replacement Lamps
Projection Screens Video Accessories GPS
GPS Accessories Plasma & LCD Televisions TV Accessories
Remote Controls Other Video Cables
Bags & Cases Batteries & Chargers Camcorder Accessories
Batteries & Chargers Digital Camera Accessories Network/Surveillance Cameras
VoIP Phones MP3 Players Other Networking
Phone Accessories Cell Phones Camcorder Cases
Batteries & Chargers Bridges Removable Storage
Other Telecommunication Camcorders Media Players
Digital Cameras Desktop PCs Digital Picture Frames
Printer Paper CD/DVD/RW/Blu-Ray Drives Networking
Other Input Devices Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Drives Other Printers & Scanners
TV Tuners BareBone PCs Business & Productivity
Operating Systems Utilities Graphics & Multimedia
Programming & Developer PC Games Workstations
Memory Card Readers Other Storage & Drives Disc Duplicators
Lenses Other Audio Barcode Scanners
Video Recorders DVD Players PDAs
Audio Systems Home Theatre Cordless Phones
Voicemail & Phone Systems Educational Tablet PCs
Other Monitors Network & RAID Storage Netbooks
Solid State Drives - SSD VoIP Gateways Digital Frames
Accounting & Office
Routers
Plantronics VistaPlus AP15 Audio Processor $107.23 CAD
TP-LINK Archer C3200 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna(6 x External) - 3200 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop $173.15 CAD
TP-LINK Archer C50 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band2 x External) - 1200 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop $45.32 CAD
TP-LINK Archer C8 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna3 x External) - 1750 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $131.95 CAD
TP-LINK Archer C9 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 3 x Antenna3 x External) - 1900 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $142.10 CAD
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX $152.49 CAD
Cisco C881G-4G Ethernet, Cellular Wireless Router - 4G - LTE 800, LTE 900, LTE 1800, LTE 2100, LTE 2600, WCDMA 800, WCDMA 850, WCDMA 900, WCDMA 1900, WCDMA 2100, GSM 850, ... - LTE, HSPA+, UMTS, EDGE, GPRS - 2 x Antenna(2 x External) - 4 x Network Po $1,505.97 CAD
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - 6 Ports - SlotsADSL2+ - Desktop $597.28 CAD
Cisco 891F Gigabit Ethernet Security Router with SFP - 11 Ports - 1 Slots - Desktop $1,079.14 CAD
Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router - 2 Ports - 2 Slots - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable $1,178.20 CAD
Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router - 2 Ports - 2 Slots - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable $845.40 CAD
Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router - 2 x HWIC, 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network $1,161.79 CAD
Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router - 1 x Services Module, 2 x CompactFlash (CF) Card, 4 x HWIC, 2 x PVDM - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN $2,185.23 CAD
Cisco 867VAE Integrated Services Router - 6 Ports - SlotsADSL - Rack-mountable $470.30 CAD
Aten CL5708MUKIT 17" Rackmount LCD with KVM Switch - 8 Computer(s) - 17" $1,464.05 CAD
D-Link DIR-820L IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 650 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop $85.47 CAD
D-Link DIR-859 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band3 x External) - 1750 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop $127.13 CAD
D-Link DIR-890L IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna6 x External) - 3200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $341.18 CAD
D-Link Unified Services Router - 9 Ports - Desktop $130.96 CAD
D-Link DSR-250 Service Router - 9 Ports - Desktop $168.75 CAD
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX $240.40 CAD
Meraki LIC-Z1-ENT-3YR 3YR LICS AND SUP MERAKI Z1 ENTERPRISE $99.95 CAD
Netgear R7000 Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11ac - 3 x Antenna - ISM Band - UNII Band - 1300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB Desktop $290.67 CAD
Netgear Nighthawk X6 R8000 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna6 x External) - 3200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $433.30 CAD
Netgear Nighthawk X8 R8500 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(4 x Internal/4 x External) - 5300 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 6 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Suppo $319.55 CAD
TP-LINK RE200 IEEE 802.11ac 750 Mbps Wireless Range Extender - ISM Band - UNII Band - 3 x Antenna(s) - 3 x Internal Antenna(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable $56.46 CAD
Asus RT-AC3200 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band6 x External) - 3200 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $300.72 CAD
Asus RT-AC5300 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(8 x External) - 5334 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop $444.53 CAD
Asus RT-AC68U IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1900 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $246.49 CAD
Asus RT-N12 D1 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop $46.42 CAD
ASUS - RT-N16 Gigabit Wireless N Router - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Network LAN, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-TX Network WAN - IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 300Mbps $108.86 CAD
Cisco RV042 4-port Fast Ethernet VPN Router-Dual WAN - 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX DMZ $186.62 CAD
Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router - 6 Ports - Desktop $229.11 CAD
Cisco RV130 VPN Router - 5 Ports $129.80 CAD
Cisco RV130W IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna2 x External) - 54 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes $169.18 CAD
Cisco RV134W IEEE 802.11ac VDSL2, Ethernet Modem/Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(4 x Internal) - 750 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop $288.25 CAD
Cisco RV320 Dual WAN VPN Router - 6 Ports - Desktop $230.49 CAD
Cisco RV320 Dual WAN VPN Router - 6 Ports - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - AC Adapter - Desktop $275.77 CAD
Cisco RV325 Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router - 16 Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable $344.66 CAD
Cisco RV325 Dual WAN VPN Router - 16 Ports - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - AC Adapter - Desktop $404.66 CAD
Cisco SG300-10MPP 10-Port Gigabit Max PoE+ Managed Switch - 10 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop $439.88 CAD
TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T $31.74 CAD
TRENDnet 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T $24.89 CAD
TRENDnet TEW-810DR IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 433 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop $47.80 CAD
TRENDnet TEW-818DRU IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop $102.23 CAD
TP-LINK TL-ANT24EC5S Antenna Cable - Extension Cable - 16.4 ft - 1 x R-SMA Male Antenna - 1 x R-SMA Female Antenna $21.90 CAD
TP-LINK SafeStream Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router - 5 Ports - Management Port - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable $161.89 CAD
TP-LINK SafeStream TL-ER604W IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 3 x Network Port - 2 x Broadband Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Yes Desktop $123.46 CAD
TP-LINK SafeStream TL-ER6120 VPN Router - 5 Ports - Management Port - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - 1U - Rack-mountable $280.44 CAD
TP-LINK TL-MR3020 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 3.75G - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 150 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Fast Ethernet Desktop $33.71 CAD
TP-LINK TL-R470T+ Load Balance Broadband Router - 5 Ports - SlotsFast Ethernet $64.80 CAD
TP-LINK TL-R480T+ SMB Load Balance Router - TL-R480T+ 2xWAN 3xLAN $96.60 CAD
TP-LINK SafeStream TL-R600VPN VPN Router - 5 Ports - SlotsGigabit Ethernet - Desktop $80.78 CAD
TP-LINK TL-WR802N IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Yes Desktop $39.33 CAD
TP-LINK TL-WR940N IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet $39.53 CAD
Asus USB-AC56 IEEE 802.11ac - Wi-Fi Adapter for Computer - USB - 867 Mbps - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - External $75.94 CAD
Buffalo AirStation Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - 2 x Antenna - ISM Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB Desktop, Wall Mountable $61.19 CAD
Buffalo AirStation IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet Desktop, Wall Mountable $80.74 CAD
Netgear WNR2020 IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 2 x Antenna2 x External) - 300 Mbps Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet Desktop $58.43 CAD
Netgear - RangeMax WNR3500L Open Source Wireless-N Gigabit Router - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN - IEEE 802.11n (draft) - 300Mbps $74.05 CAD
Cisco 2960CX-8PC-L Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 8 x POE+ - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable $981.82 CAD
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desktop $2,107.68 CAD
Meraki Z1 Teleworker Gateway - 5 Port - Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11n $399.95 CAD
1
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.