Location: Home > All Stores > beDirect.ca > beDirect.ca: Other

beDirect.ca: Other

Narrow by Category

Enclosures Rackmount Accessories Disc Accessories
Tools & Test Equipment Blank Media/Discs Computer Cases
Laptops/Notebooks Printers Memory/RAM
Other Other Accessories Cables & Adapters
WebCams Speakers Sound Cards
Other Multimedia Microphones/Headsets Motherboards
CPUs/Processors Power Supplies Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks
Routers Switches Network Adapters
Hubs Print Servers Terminals
Telephony Firewall & Security Devices Transceivers
Network Storage Devices Servers Batteries/Chargers & Power
PDA Accessories Flash Memory Video Capture Devices
Video Cards UPSs Surge Suppressors
Power Protection Devices Mice/Trackballs Joysticks/Gamepads
KVMs & Switch Boxes Keyboards Input Device Accessories
Digitizing Tablets Ink & Toner Labeling Systems
Printer Accessories Printer Memory Fax Machines
Port Replicators & Docking Stations Carrying Cases Network/Modem Cards
Laptop Accessories Scanners Scanner Accessories
Flash Memory Accessories Modems Hard Drives
DVD Drives/Writers CD Drives/Writers USB/FireWire Devices
Floppy/Tape Drives I/O Cards Controllers
Projectors Monitor Accessories LCD/Flat Panel Monitors
Wireless Networking Audio Cables Headsets
Audio Speakers Headphones Portable Electronic Accessories
DVD Players Batteries & Chargers Replacement Lamps
Projection Screens Video Accessories GPS
GPS Accessories Plasma & LCD Televisions TV Accessories
Remote Controls Other Video Cables
Bags & Cases Batteries & Chargers Camcorder Accessories
Batteries & Chargers Digital Camera Accessories Network/Surveillance Cameras
VoIP Phones MP3 Players Other Networking
Phone Accessories Cell Phones Camcorder Cases
Batteries & Chargers Bridges Removable Storage
Other Telecommunication Camcorders Media Players
Digital Cameras Desktop PCs Digital Picture Frames
Printer Paper CD/DVD/RW/Blu-Ray Drives Networking
Other Input Devices Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Drives Other Printers & Scanners
TV Tuners BareBone PCs Business & Productivity
Operating Systems Utilities Graphics & Multimedia
Programming & Developer PC Games Workstations
Memory Card Readers Other Storage & Drives Disc Duplicators
Lenses Other Audio Barcode Scanners
Video Recorders DVD Players PDAs
Audio Systems Home Theatre Cordless Phones
Voicemail & Phone Systems Educational Tablet PCs
Other Monitors Network & RAID Storage Netbooks
Solid State Drives - SSD VoIP Gateways Digital Frames
Accounting & Office
Other
Xerox Drum Cartridge - Laser Imaging Drum $266.43 CAD
C2G HI-Resolution S-Video Coupler - 1 x Mini-DIN Female - 1 x Mini-DIN Female - White $7.40 CAD
C2G 2U Horizontal Cable Management Panel - Black $45.92 CAD
Xerox Waste Cartridge For Phaser 7400 Printer $49.65 CAD
Xerox Imaging Unit For Phaser 6300 and 6350 Printer - Laser Imaging Drum - 35000 Page - 1 Pack $386.76 CAD
Xerox Transfer Roll For Phaser 6300 and 6350 Color Printers - 35000 Page - Laser $121.04 CAD
Xerox Black Ink Sticks - Black - Solid Ink - 3000 Page $105.37 CAD
Xerox Maintenance Kit For Phaser 5500 Printer - 300000 Page A-size - Fuser, Transfer Roller, Feed Roller $714.95 CAD
Xerox Fuser For Phaser 6300 and 6350 Printer $241.72 CAD
Xerox 115R00037 Fuser For Phaser 7400 Printer $333.75 CAD
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 2m - Yellow $29.12 CAD
C2G 1ft Power Cable - 0.3m $4.49 CAD
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 2m - Yellow $26.78 CAD
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 2m $18.93 CAD
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 1m $19.31 CAD
Plantronics AC Power Adapter $10.26 CAD
Ergotron 100 Series Keyboard/Laptop Pivot - 3.4 kg - Black $99.79 CAD
Ergotron Peripheral Track Mount Bracket Kit - Zinc $35.11 CAD
Ergotron Split Pole-Mount Bracket - Aluminum $44.24 CAD
Ergotron DS100 Grommet Mount Base - Steel - Black $180.99 CAD
Ergotron Post Mounting Solutions Bracket - Gray $136.04 CAD
Plantronics QD-N1 Headset Adapter - Quick Disconnect, Sub-mini phone Male $16.93 CAD
Maxell AAA Alkaline General Purpose Battery - AAA - Alkaline $8.67 CAD
Ergotron Keyboard Tray - Gray $115.47 CAD
Ergotron Wall Mount Plate - Aluminum $40.22 CAD
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX $182.19 CAD
APC 8ft Power Cord - 208V AC2.44m $47.30 CAD
APC NetShelter 2 Post Open Frame - 45U $159.49 CAD
APC Rack Shelf - 1U $116.55 CAD
APC 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer - Black $61.19 CAD
Tripp Lite External Battery Pack - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $623.95 CAD
StarTech.com 3.5in Universal Hard Drive Mounting Bracket Adapter for 5.25in Bay - Metal $4.99 CAD
Lexmark Magenta Toner Cartridge - Magenta - Laser - 4000 Page Black, 3000 Page Color $224.45 CAD
Cisco Standard Power Cord $88.67 CAD
D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX $88.65 CAD
D-Link DES-105 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - 5 x 10/100Base-TX $27.62 CAD
Brother Durable Paper Tapes - 0.5" Width x 1200" Length - 1 / Box - White $15.39 CAD
StarTech.com Black Aluminum 5.25in Rugged SATA Hard Drive Mobile Rack Drawer - 3.5 - Internal - Serial ATA - Black $54.35 CAD
StarTech.com 6 ft DVI-D Dual Link Cable - M/M - 6 ft - 1 x DVI-D Male - 1 x DVI-D Male Video - Black $11.90 CAD
D-Link DWL-P50 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter - 48 V DC Input - 5 V DC Output $47.83 CAD
Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FX $217.66 CAD
StarTech.com 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - 1 x 4-pin Type A Female USB 1.1 USB $91.61 CAD
Tripp Lite Internet Office 550VA Tower UPS - 550 VA/300 WTower 3.50 Minute - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - Black Out, Brownout $88.48 CAD
StarTech.com 100ft Blue Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Category 5e - 100 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Blue $21.69 CAD
Tripp Lite N052-024 Cat5e Network Patch Panel - 24 x RJ-45 $55.24 CAD
Tripp Lite N052-048 Cat5e Network Patch Panel - 48 x RJ-45 $95.81 CAD
Tripp Lite KVM Cable Kit - 3.05m $43.12 CAD
Fujitsu ScanSnap Carrying Case - Top-loading $72.56 CAD
Targus Security Base Plate $11.80 CAD
Tripp Lite PDU1230 PDU Basic 208V / 240V 30A 20 Outlet - 20 - 4.99kVA - 1U Rack-mountable, Zero U Vertical Rackmount $253.94 CAD
StarTech.com 6 ft Standard Y Computer Power Cord NEMA 5-15P to 2x C13 - 6ft $13.92 CAD
HP Fuser Kit - 100000 Page - 110 V AC $407.57 CAD
HP Universal Photo Paper - 24" x 100 ft - 190 g/mē - Glossy - 107% Brightness $89.61 CAD
HP Universal Photo Paper - 36" x 100 ft - 190 g/mē - Semi-gloss - 107% Brightness $131.78 CAD
HP Image Fuser For Color Laserjet 4700 Series Printer and 4730 Series MFP $399.60 CAD
HP Premium Photo Paper - 42.01" x 100.07 ft - Satin $232.96 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #11 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $429.05 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #12 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $420.95 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #17 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $59.87 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #2 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $54.56 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #22 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $257.35 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $41.34 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #34 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $284.56 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #43 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $468.12 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #5 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $97.08 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge 51 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $59.75 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #6 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $196.07 CAD
Tripp Lite RBC62-1U - 12V DC - Maintenance-free Sealed Lead Acid $112.67 CAD
Tripp Lite Replacement Battery Cartridge - Maintenance-free Lead Acid $120.51 CAD
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #7 - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $209.75 CAD
StarTech.com Professional Multi Function RJ45 RJ11 USB and BNC Cable Tester - RJ-45 $129.42 CAD
StarTech.com RJ45 RJ11 Crimp Tool with Cable Stripper $41.16 CAD
Tripp Lite Power Strip 120V AC - NEMA 5-15P - 6 NEMA 5-15R - 4.57m $79.80 CAD
Seiko SmartLabel SLP-1YLB Mailing Label - 1 1/8" Width x 3 1/2" Length - 1 Roll - Rectangle - 130/Roll - 1" Core - Paper - Direct Thermal - Yellow $10.15 CAD
Tripp Lite SmartPro XL 1500 UPS - 1500VA/980W - 7 Minute Full Load - 6 x NEMA 5-15R $753.37 CAD
Tripp Lite SR42UB Rack Enclosure Server Cabinet - 42U - 19" - 19" 42U $1,297.91 CAD
StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat5 (ST121 Series) - 1 x 4 - SXGA - 500ft $136.45 CAD
StarTech.com 2 Port High Resolution VGA Video Splitter with Audio - 400 MHz - 1 x Computer $72.57 CAD
APC 24V Battery Pack - Maintenance-free Lead Acid Hot-swappable $462.29 CAD
TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX $48.69 CAD
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX $161.69 CAD
Antec TriCool Blue LED FAN - 120mm - 2000rpm $13.16 CAD
StarTech.com 10 ft USB 2.0 Cable - USB A to Mini B - Type A Male USB - Mini Type B Male USB - 10ft - Gray $4.84 CAD
StarTech.com 6 ft Beige A to A USB 2.0 Cable - M/M - Type A Male USB - Type A Male USB - 6ft - Beige $5.50 CAD
1
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.