Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125
(N818-03M)

$26.99 - $26.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 10FT HSSI CABLE
(7830)

$78.00 - $78.00
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems Multi-Tech Systems Multi-Tech Systems DATA/FAX MODEM - external - 56kbps - ITU-T V.90ITU-T V.92ITU-T V.34
(MT5656ZDX-CP)

$2,408.13 - $2,408.13
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE Fiber optic cable - LC (M) - ST (F) - 1 ft
(N457-001-62)

$46.85 - $46.85
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC HOOD PLASTIC PCKGED FOR DB15
(744)

$64.13 - $64.13
CAD from 1 stores
LANTRONIX LANTRONIX CABLE ROLLED SERIAL ADAPTER
(ADP010104-01)

$16.99 - $16.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - SC - Male - LC - Male - 15 M - Fiber optic - Yellow
(N366-15M)

$66.35 - $66.35
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC AT SER ADAPTER DB9F/DB25M
(727)

$13.99 - $13.99
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN A3L980-20-RED-S 20 ft. Patch Cable CAT6 RJ-45M / RJ-45M
(A3L980-20-RED-S)

$14.67 - $14.67
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT MCT1 STRAIGHT THRU 15PIN
(7157)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - ST - Male - SC - Male - 15 M - Fiber optic - Yellow
(N354-15M)

$63.87 - $63.87
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 20FT CAT5E SNGLS CABLE RJ45M/RJ45M
(A3L791-20-S)

$12.00 - $12.00
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC BLUE CABLE TIES QUICK RELEASE
(7092BL-25PK)

$41.99 - $41.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 15M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC LC/ST
(N318-15M)

$40.99 - $40.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 50PIN TO FEMALE V35 SYNC
(7946)

$63.00 - $63.00
CAD from 1 stores
WASP TECH WASP TECH WASP WLS9500/WPS150 CABLE USB REPLACEMENT CABLE
(633808121297)

$83.88 - $83.88
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 5M DUPLX MMF 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CBL LC/SC
(N316-05M)

$34.07 - $34.07
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15PIN TO V35 SYNC PASS THRU
(7942)

$50.00 - $50.00
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC LOW VOLTAGE DIFFERENTIAL W/LED
(54031)

$3.68 - $3.68
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5
(N302-30M)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
AVOCENT AVOCENT LONGVIEW IP OPT EXT PS FOR TRANSMITTER
(PSC0003-001)

$124.21 - $124.21
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 50PIN TO 44PIN CROSSOVER
(7940)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
Konus College Microscope (120 Volt Version)
(5325)

$141.75 - $141.75
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 25FT CAT6 GIGABIT ORANGE
(N201-025-OR)

$20.00 - $20.00
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Antenna adapter - N-Series connector (M) - SMA (M) - orange
(NSMA1MM)

$27.42 - $27.42
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 20FT HSSI CROSSOVER CABLE
(7832)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE Tripp Lite - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP ( CAT 5e ) - blac
(N001-050-BK)

$25.38 - $25.38
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 1M 10GB DUPLX MM 50/125 LSZH FIBER PTCH CBL LC/SC
(N816-01M)

$30.97 - $30.97
CAD from 1 stores
Digi International DIGI DIGI Digi 48 inch Power Cord locking barrel to bare wire (for TS P MEI and TS H ME
(76000732)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech M45PATCH100K 100 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH100K)

$26.72 - $26.72
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - LC - Male - LC - Male - 10 M - Fiber optic - Yellow
(N370-10M)

$55.30 - $55.30
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 15PIN TO MALE RS449/422
(7315)

$80.99 - $80.99
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES CBL 20FT CAT6E PATCH SNAGLESS WHT
(A3L980-20-WHT-S)

$17.19 - $17.19
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Fiber optic cable - LC (M) - ST (F) - 1 ft
(N457-001-50)

$28.99 - $28.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL E1 CABLE STRAIGHTTHRU 9PIN
(7161)

$56.00 - $56.00
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP ( CAT
(A3L980-06-BLU-S)

$8.99 - $8.99
CAD from 1 stores
Digi International DIGI DIGI Digi Passport 8 Integrated Console Server w/ freeKVM & internal modem (8 RJ-45 s
(70002268)

$1,909.00 - $1,909.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - LC - Male - LC - Male - 13 feet - Fiber optic - Orange
(N320-04M)

$20.99 - $20.99
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - black
(A3L791-15-BLK)

$9.33 - $9.33
CAD from 1 stores
WASP TECH WASP TECH WASP USB DIRECT CONNECT CABLE FOR WWS 80
(633808920098)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - SC - Male - LC - Male - 15 M - Fiber optic - Orange
(N316-15M)

$34.99 - $34.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 50PIN TO FEMALE RS232 SYNC
(7945)

$65.00 - $65.00
CAD from 1 stores
PLANTRONICS PLANTRONICS HEADSET ACCESSORIES DUOPRO
(62404-01)

$18.99 - $18.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 46M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC SC/SC
(N306-46M)

$61.99 - $61.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15PIN TO RS232 SYNC PASS THRU C
(7941)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC APC TERMINATOR MD68M SCSI EXTNL
(54005)

$22.99 - $22.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 50FT CAT6 GRAY GIGABIT PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS
(N201-050-GY)

$31.02 - $31.02
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE IDE / EIDE cable - 40 pin IDC (F) - 40 pin IDC (F) - 1.6 ft
(P906-18I)

$6.99 - $6.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 44PIN TO MALE RS232 SYNC
(7833)

$140.00 - $140.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE N001-100-GY 100 ft. Snagless Cat5e Molded Patch Cable
(N001-100-GY)

$41.33 - $41.33
CAD from 1 stores
(All 87 Pages)